Nyla McCarthy: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 17: Line 17:
| rowspan="2" |Peyton Bartolo<br />Kyle Chen<br />Michealene Costa<br />Stevie Gilbert<br />Ashley Issa<br />Sophia Modiry<br />Kennady Peterson<br />Kennadie Wright
| rowspan="2" |Peyton Bartolo<br />Kyle Chen<br />Michealene Costa<br />Stevie Gilbert<br />Ashley Issa<br />Sophia Modiry<br />Kennady Peterson<br />Kennadie Wright
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Sapphire Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
Line 26: Line 26:
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Sapphire Lines
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="16" |2021
| rowspan="20" |2021
| rowspan="4" |Black Cat
| rowspan="5" |Black Cat
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Kourtney Gampol<br />Sophia Hinojosa<br />Ashley Issa<br />Makenzie Rowland<br />Avery Wilkinson<br />Kennadie Wright
| rowspan="5" |Kourtney Gampol<br />Sophia Hinojosa<br />Ashley Issa<br />Makenzie Rowland<br />Avery Wilkinson<br />Kennadie Wright
|KAR (Anaheim)
|KAR (Anaheim)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 6-8 Small Groups
|-
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 6-8 Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Ruby Petite Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Ruby Petite Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Boujee Girls
| rowspan="5" |Boujee Girls
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Kourtney Gampol<br />Charlotte Howerton<br />Peyton Kleveno<br />Mila Madriles<br />[[Cece Chung]]<br />[[Audrina Mossembekker]]<br />Kennadie Wright
| rowspan="5" |Kourtney Gampol<br />Charlotte Howerton<br />Peyton Kleveno<br />Mila Madriles<br />[[Cece Chung]]<br />[[Audrina Mossembekker]]<br />Kennadie Wright
|KAR (Anaheim)
|KAR (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 6 Jazz Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 6-8 Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Age 6 Primary Jazz Small Groups
|-
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 6-8 Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Ruby Petite Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Ruby Petite Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Yesterday
| rowspan="5" |Yesterday
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Kyle Chen<br />Charlotte Delong<br />Kourtney Gampol<br />Ashley Issa<br />Peyton Kleveno<br />[[Audrina Mossembekker]]<br />Makenzie Rowland<br />Avery Wilkinson<br />Kennadie Wright
| rowspan="5" |Kyle Chen<br />Charlotte Delong<br />Kourtney Gampol<br />Ashley Issa<br />Peyton Kleveno<br />[[Audrina Mossembekker]]<br />Makenzie Rowland<br />Avery Wilkinson<br />Kennadie Wright
|KAR (Anaheim)
|KAR (Anaheim)
|
|did not place
|-
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ruby Petite Large Groups
|-
|-
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Ruby Petite Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Icon
| rowspan="5" |Icon
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Many Dancers
| rowspan="5" |Many Dancers
|KAR (Anaheim)
|KAR (Anaheim)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 6-8 Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Age 6 Primary Jazz Lines
|-
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 6-8 Lines
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Ruby Lines<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 6 Petite Ruby Jazz Lines
|-
|-
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ruby Line Grand Finals
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="4" |2022