Stella Eberts: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2017
|Autumn
|
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|2018
|Forgiven
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
| rowspan="2" |2019
|War of Hearts
|Contemporary
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|did not place
|-
|Immortal
|Contemporary
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|-
|2020
|Feel
|Contemporary
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|2022
|All Alright
|Contemporary
|
|
|
|-
|2023
|Further To
|
|
|
|
Line 28: Line 63:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2018
|Life
|
|
|[[Winter Eberts]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios
|-
| rowspan="2" |2019
|Imitation
|
|
|[[Winter Eberts]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios
|-
|Courage
|
|
|
|Kayley Kirsch
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|}
|}


Line 47: Line 95:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2017
| rowspan="2" |2017
|Look to You
|
|
|
|Logan Chong<br />Charley Meller<br />[[Coco Kawamura|Cocona Kawamura]]<br />Yalli Koren-Pinto<br />Sydnie Loeb<br />Dahlia DeLavendeyra<br />Bluesy Burke<br />[[Stella Eberts]]
|Logan Chong<br />Charley Meller<br />Cocona Kawamura<br />Yalli Koren-Pinto<br />Sydnie Loeb<br />Dahlia DeLavendeyra<br />Bluesy Burke<br />[[Stella Eberts]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|-
|Jet Set
|Jet Set
Line 57: Line 105:
|Alma Shalev<br />Ariela Ephraim<br />Bluesy Burke<br />[[Coco Kawamura|Cocona Kawamura]]<br />Dahlia DeLavendeyra<br />Danielle Aziz<br />Miley Mayashi<br />Noa Ephraim<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />[[Winter Eberts]]<br />Kayley Kirsch
|Alma Shalev<br />Ariela Ephraim<br />Bluesy Burke<br />[[Coco Kawamura|Cocona Kawamura]]<br />Dahlia DeLavendeyra<br />Danielle Aziz<br />Miley Mayashi<br />Noa Ephraim<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />[[Winter Eberts]]<br />Kayley Kirsch
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2018
| rowspan="3" |2018
|Lost Letter
|
|
|
|[[Coco Kawamura|Cocona Kawamura]]<br />Annaka Fourneret<br />Kayley Kirsch<br />Mailey Hayashi<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />Sophie DeLavendeyra
|Cocona Kawamura<br />Annaka Fourneret<br />Kayley Kirsch<br />Mailey Hayashi<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />Sophie DeLavendeyra
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Woman in Black
|
|
|Annaka Fourneret<br />Kayley Kirsch<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />Brooke Meenaghan<br />Davina Ephraim<br />Dempsey Foxson<br />Logan Christopher<br />Petra Briand<br />Savannah Rozell<br />Sydnie Loeb<br />Yalli Koren-Pinto<br />Anna Lane-Marvis<br />Julia Tabor<br />Katrina Chong
|Annaka Fourneret<br />Kayley Kirsch<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />Brooke Meenaghan<br />Davina Ephraim<br />Dempsey Foxson<br />Logan Christopher<br />Petra Briand<br />Savannah Rozell<br />Sydnie Loeb<br />Yalli Koren-Pinto<br />Anna Lane-Marvis<br />Julia Tabor<br />Katrina Chong
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Guardian Angel
|Guardian Angel
Line 76: Line 124:
|Alma Shalev<br />[[Esmé Chou]]<br />Estee Brooks<br />Ariela Ephraim<br />[[Coco Kawamura|Cocona Kawamura]]<br />Kayley Kirsch<br />Mailey Hayashi<br />Noa Ephraim<br />Sophie DeLavendeyra<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />[[Winter Eberts]]
|Alma Shalev<br />[[Esmé Chou]]<br />Estee Brooks<br />Ariela Ephraim<br />[[Coco Kawamura|Cocona Kawamura]]<br />Kayley Kirsch<br />Mailey Hayashi<br />Noa Ephraim<br />Sophie DeLavendeyra<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />[[Winter Eberts]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2019
| rowspan="4" |2019
|Woman's World
|
|
|
|Annie Finemel<br />Charlotte Cogan<br />Sienna Schlesinger<br />[[Coco Kawamura|Cocona Kawamura]]<br />Emma Grisham<br />Annaka Fourneret<br />Kayley Kirsch<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />Lucia Ponti<br />Dempsey Foxson
|Annie Finemel<br />Charlotte Cogan<br />Sienna Schlesinger<br />Cocona Kawamura<br />Emma Grisham<br />Annaka Fourneret<br />Kayley Kirsch<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />Lucia Ponti<br />Dempsey Foxson
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Phantom
|
|
|
|Annaka Fourneret<br />Logan Christopher<br />Juliet Donenfeld<br />[[Coco Kawamura|Cocona Kawamura]]<br />Kayley Kirsch<br />Mailey Hayashi<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />Charlotte Cogan<br />Davina Ephraim<br />Emma Grisham<br />Lucia Ponti
|Annaka Fourneret<br />Logan Christopher<br />Juliet Donenfeld<br />Cocona Kawamura<br />Kayley Kirsch<br />Mailey Hayashi<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />Charlotte Cogan<br />Davina Ephraim<br />Emma Grisham<br />Lucia Ponti
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|No Hesitation
|
|
|
|Eleanor Samuel<br />Annaka Fourneret<br />[[Coco Kawamura|Cocona Kawamura]]<br />Kayley Kirsch<br />Logan Christopher<br />Mailey Hayashi<br />Noa Ephraim<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />Ariela Ephraim<br />Savannah Rozell
|Eleanor Samuel<br />Annaka Fourneret<br />Cocona Kawamura<br />Kayley Kirsch<br />Logan Christopher<br />Mailey Hayashi<br />Noa Ephraim<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />Ariela Ephraim<br />Savannah Rozell
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Winter War
|Winter War
Line 101: Line 149:
|Anna Lane-Marvis<br />Juliet Donenfeld<br />[[Coco Kawamura|Cocona Kawamura]]<br />Yalli Koren-Pinto<br />Annaka Fourneret<br />Noa Ephraim<br />Ariela Ephraim<br />Kayley Kirsch<br />Logan Christopher<br />Mailey Hayashi<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />[[Winter Eberts]]<br />Estee Brooks<br />Galatea Karinja<br />Maddie Kobayashi<br />Brooke Meenaghan<br />Lucia Oman<br />Savannah Rozell<br />Sofia Rozell<br />Lauren Weiskopf
|Anna Lane-Marvis<br />Juliet Donenfeld<br />[[Coco Kawamura|Cocona Kawamura]]<br />Yalli Koren-Pinto<br />Annaka Fourneret<br />Noa Ephraim<br />Ariela Ephraim<br />Kayley Kirsch<br />Logan Christopher<br />Mailey Hayashi<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />[[Winter Eberts]]<br />Estee Brooks<br />Galatea Karinja<br />Maddie Kobayashi<br />Brooke Meenaghan<br />Lucia Oman<br />Savannah Rozell<br />Sofia Rozell<br />Lauren Weiskopf
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2020
| rowspan="2" |2020
Line 108: Line 156:
|Noa Ephraim<br />Ariela Ephraim<br />Sofia Rozell<br />Kayley Kirsch<br />Mailey Hayashi<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />[[Winter Eberts]]<br />Estee Brooks
|Noa Ephraim<br />Ariela Ephraim<br />Sofia Rozell<br />Kayley Kirsch<br />Mailey Hayashi<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />[[Winter Eberts]]<br />Estee Brooks
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Versailles
|Versailles
Line 114: Line 162:
|[[Winter Eberts]]<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />Sofia Rozell<br />Noa Ephraim<br />Mailey Hayashi<br />Kayley Kirsch<br />Estee Brooks<br />Ariela Ephraim<br />Annaka Fourneret<br />Logan Christopher<br />Dempsey Foxson
|[[Winter Eberts]]<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />Sofia Rozell<br />Noa Ephraim<br />Mailey Hayashi<br />Kayley Kirsch<br />Estee Brooks<br />Ariela Ephraim<br />Annaka Fourneret<br />Logan Christopher<br />Dempsey Foxson
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|}
|}