Stella Eberts: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | | rowspan="2" |2023 | ||
|Further To | | rowspan="2" |Further To | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Jump (St. Louis) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 131: | Line 134: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="3" |2018 | ||
|Life | | rowspan="3" |Life | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
|[[Winter Eberts]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Winter Eberts]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Winter Eberts]] | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="16" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="8" |Imitation | |||
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="8" |[[Winter Eberts]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24/7 (Los Angeles) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Toronto) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|Kayley Kirsch | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |Courage | |||
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="8" |Kayley Kirsch | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Toronto) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||