Elliana Anbardan: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|I Will Go The Distance | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 6-8 Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||