Elliana Anbardan: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | | rowspan="4" |2021 | ||
|Kansas City | | rowspan="4" |Runway Walk | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
|24/7 (Reno) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Phoenix) | |||
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Kansas City | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
|24/7 (Bellevue) | |24/7 (Bellevue) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />High Five in Ballroom | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />High Five in Ballroom | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |24/7 (Long Beach) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Non-Stop Dancer | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Long Island) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Austin) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||