Elliana Anbardan: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 77: Line 77:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2023
| rowspan="4" |2023
| rowspan="2" |That's Not My Name
| rowspan="4" |That's Not My Name
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
|Spotlight (Manhattan Beach)
|Spotlight (Manhattan Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Diamond
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Diamond
|-
|KAR (Long Beach)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
|24/7 (Bellevue)
|24/7 (Bellevue)
|
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|
|}
|}