Elliana Anbardan: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Idkwhattonamemyself1 |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Somebody Help Me | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Santa Clara) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Bellevue) | |||
|Junior Showcase Only Solo | |||
|- | |||
|Nuvo (Provo) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA Nationals (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||