Kayley Kirsch: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | |||
|Be Italian | |||
| | |||
|Noa Ephraim<br />Ariela Ephraim<br />Sofia Rozell<br />Kayley Kirsch<br />Mailey Hayashi<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />[[Winter Eberts]]<br />Estee Brooks | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Versailles | |||
| | |||
|[[Winter Eberts]]<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />Sofia Rozell<br />Noa Ephraim<br />Mailey Hayashi<br />Kayley Kirsch<br />Estee Brooks<br />Ariela Ephraim<br />Annaka Fourneret<br />Logan Christopher<br />Dempsey Foxson | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||