Taeya Shvartsman: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 325: | Line 325: | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||