Taeya Shvartsman: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 12: Line 12:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2016
|Fight Song
|
|
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 61: Line 61:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|2017
|
|My Strongest Suit
|
|
|
|
Line 228: Line 228:
|KAR (Anaheim)
|KAR (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios
|-
| rowspan="3" |2017
| rowspan="3" |One Beautiful Evening
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |[[Anya Inger]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|-
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|
|-
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|
|}
|}


Line 239: Line 252:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
Line 264: Line 284:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2014
|Addams Family
|
|Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2016
| rowspan="5" |2016
|
|
|
|
|Samantha Salerno<br />Anya Inger<br />Natalia Navarro<br />Kayla McGee<br />Gemma Allen<br />Naomi Fletes<br />[[Giselle Laufer]]<br />[[Lola Shvartsman]]<br />[[Taeya Shvartsman]]
|Samantha Salerno<br />[[Anya Inger]]<br />Natalia Navarro<br />Kayla McGee<br />Gemma Allen<br />Naomi Fletes<br />[[Giselle Laufer]]<br />[[Lola Shvartsman]]<br />[[Taeya Shvartsman]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|