Lola Shvartsman: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 11: Line 11:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2016
| rowspan="4" |2016
|
|Baby Rage Crew
|
|
|[[Lola Shvartsman]]<br />[[Diesel Rojas]]<br />Grant Pugh<br />Gia Davis<br />Haven Walker<br />Ricky Guzman<br />Aolani Lopez<br />Mai Brunelle<br />Everleigh Smith<br />Leilani Davis
|[[Lola Shvartsman]]<br />[[Diesel Rojas]]<br />Grant Pugh<br />Gia Davis<br />Haven Walker<br />Ricky Guzman<br />Aolani Lopez<br />Mai Brunelle<br />Everleigh Smith<br />Leilani Davis
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
|Baby Rockers
|
|
|
|Samantha Salerno
|
[[Anya Inger]]
Natalia Navarro
Kayla McGee
Gemma Allen
Naomi Fletes
[[Giselle Laufer]][[Lola Shvartsman]][[Taeya Shvartsman]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Advanced Small Groups
|-
|-
|Twist & Shout
|
|
|
|Shayna Salerno
|
Samantha Salerno
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
Jayla Wilcox
|
Liana De Guzman
|-
Tatiana Reynoso
|
Lexie Corona
|
Yahali Gonzalez
|
[[Giselle Laufer]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
[[Lola Shvartsman]][[Taeya Shvartsman]]
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
|Rage High
|Rage High
Line 43: Line 51:
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2017
| rowspan="3" |2017
|
|Baby Rage Crew
|
|Hip Hop
|Kaila Gonzalez<br />Ricky Guzman<br />Braydon Krowne<br />Aolani Lopez<br />Grant Pugh<br />Maiya Rodriguez<br />[[Diesel Rojas]]<br />[[Lola Shvartsman]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />Ethan Zenetsis
|Kaila Gonzalez<br />Ricky Guzman<br />Braydon Krowne<br />Aolani Lopez<br />Grant Pugh<br />Maiya Rodriguez<br />[[Diesel Rojas]]<br />[[Lola Shvartsman]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />Ethan Zenetsis
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
|Are You Ready for a Miracle
|Are You Ready for a Miracle
|Musical Theatre
|Musical Theatre
|Gemma Allen<br />Joelle Better<br />Liana De Guzman<br />[[Kierra Hernandez]]<br />Anya Inger<br />Samantha Krull<br />[[Giselle Laufer]]<br />Chloe Medina<br />[[Lily Rose Silver]]<br />Tatiana Reynoso<br />Samantha Salerno<br />Shayna Salerno<br />Lola Shvartsman<br />[[Taeya Shvartsman]]<br />[[Nycole Pugh]]<br />Julia Traverso
|Gemma Allen<br />Joelle Better<br />Liana De Guzman<br />[[Kierra Hernandez]]<br />Anya Inger<br />Samantha Krull<br />[[Giselle Laufer]]<br />Chloe Medina<br />[[Lily Rose Silver]]<br />Tatiana Reynoso<br />Samantha Salerno<br />Shayna Salerno<br />[[Lola Shvartsman]]<br />[[Taeya Shvartsman]]<br />[[Nycole Pugh]]<br />Julia Traverso
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
Line 57: Line 65:
|Mini Rockers
|Mini Rockers
|Hip Hop
|Hip Hop
|Gemma Allen<br />Joelle Better<br />Yahali Gonzalez<br />Anya Inger<br />Samantha Krull<br />Chloe Medina<br />[[Lily Rose Silver]]<br />Paula Salas<br />Shayna Salerno<br />Lola Shvartsman<br />[[Taeya Shvartsman]]<br />Julia Traverso<br />Megan Xiong
|Gemma Allen<br />Joelle Better<br />Yahali Gonzalez<br />Anya Inger<br />Samantha Krull<br />Chloe Medina<br />[[Lily Rose Silver]]<br />Paula Salas<br />Shayna Salerno<br />[[Lola Shvartsman]]<br />[[Taeya Shvartsman]]<br />Julia Traverso<br />Megan Xiong
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups