Lola Shvartsman: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 114: Line 114:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2016
| rowspan="3" |2016
|Baby Rage Crew
|Baby Rage Crew
|
|
Line 132: Line 132:
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|Rage High
|Production
|Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2017
| rowspan="3" |2017