Lola Shvartsman: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 52: Line 52:
|
|
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|KAR Nationals Blue<br />(Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 80: Line 87:
|
|
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|KAR Nationals Blue<br />(Las Vegas)
|17<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
|
|
Line 87: Line 101:
|
|
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
|
|
Line 133: Line 147:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2017
| rowspan="4" |2017
|Baby Rage Crew
|Baby Rage Crew
|Hip Hop
|Hip Hop
Line 151: Line 165:
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|A Rager's Life for Me
|Production
|Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2022
| rowspan="3" |2022