Joelle Better: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 307: Line 307:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Double Platinum
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|
|Mini Rockers
|
|
|Destiny Morris<br />Paula Salas<br />Lexie Corona<br />Melanie Casey<br />Amanda Castellanos<br />[[Joelle Better]]<br />[[Nycole Pugh]]<br />Brynnleigh Spens<br />Delaney Asher<br />Anabell Solorzano<br />Isabella Solorzano<br />Danielle Gutierrez
|Destiny Morris<br />Paula Salas<br />Lexie Corona<br />Melanie Casey<br />Amanda Castellanos<br />[[Joelle Better]]<br />[[Nycole Pugh]]<br />Brynnleigh Spens<br />Delaney Asher<br />Anabell Solorzano<br />Isabella Solorzano<br />Danielle Gutierrez
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2016
| rowspan="4" |2016
Line 338: Line 338:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2017
| rowspan="4" |2017
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|-
|Crazy in Love
|Crazy in Love
|
|