Joelle Better/Filmography: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 Created page with "==Television== {| class="wikitable" |- !Year !Series !Role !Notes |- |2016 |''Party Girl'' |Delphi |Episode: New Princess in Town |- |2017 |Modern Family |Ballet Dancer |Episode: Sarge & Pea |- | rowspan="4" |2018 |''Lip Sync Battle Shorties'' |Dancer | |- |''American Horror Story'' |Margaret |Episode: Return to Murder House |- |''Raven's Home'' |Dancer | |- |Shortcomings |Kid Space Cadet |Pilot |- |2018-9 |''Life in Pieces'' |Beverly |4 Episodes |- |2018-20 |''Barbie Dr..." |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!Role | !Role | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2015 | |||
|''Love by the Book'' | |||
|Young Jane | |||
|TV Movie | |||
|- | |||
|''Bella and the Bulldogs'' | |||
|Young Bella | |||
|4 Episodes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||