Jump to content

Gemma Allen/Filmography: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
!Role
!Role
!Notes
!Notes
|-
|2015
|''Baby Daddy''
|Young Riley
|Episode: It's a Nice Day for a Wheeler Wedding
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2016
| rowspan="2" |2016
Line 67: Line 72:
|TV Movie
|TV Movie
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
| rowspan="3" |2021
|''Kate''
|''Kate''
|Young Kate
|Young Kate
Line 73: Line 78:
|-
|-
|''Mixtape''
|''Mixtape''
|Beverly
|Beverly Moody
|
|
|-
|-
|TBA
|''Work Wife''
|''Work Wife''
|Jojo
|Jojo

Revision as of 00:58, 22 November 2023

Television

Year Series Role Notes
2015 Baby Daddy Young Riley Episode: It's a Nice Day for a Wheeler Wedding
2016 Dr. Ken Little Girl Episode: A Park Family Christmas
Fresh Off the Boat Janice Episode: Where Are the Giggles?
2017 Playdates Hannah
SEAL Team Terrified Child #1 Episode: Ghosts of Christmas Future
Teachers Eliza Episode: Passive Eggressive

Movies

Year Film Role Notes
2012 Youth of Today
2015 Crafty: Or (The Unexpected Virtue of the Girl in Charge of Snacks) Kristina - Producer Short
2016 The Hollywouldn'ts Judy
2018 Daddy Issues Becca TV Movie
Black Pumpkin Regan Peterson
2019 Nana unknown TV Movie
2021 Kate Young Kate
Mixtape Beverly Moody
Work Wife Jojo TV Movie