Bristyn Scifres: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 20: Line 20:
|11<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|11<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2022
| rowspan="9" |2022
| rowspan="8" |Goodbye Yellow Brick Road
| rowspan="9" |Goodbye Yellow Brick Road
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical
| rowspan="9" |Lyrical
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 31: Line 31:
|Starpower (Kansas City)
|Starpower (Kansas City)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos
|-
|Primetime (Omaha)
|
|-
|-
|24/7 (Dallas)
|24/7 (Dallas)