Bristyn Scifres: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|11<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |11<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Goodbye Yellow Brick Road | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Lyrical | ||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|Starpower (Kansas City) | |Starpower (Kansas City) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Primetime (Omaha) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |24/7 (Dallas) | ||