Berkeley Scifres: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Hot Like Wow | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Jazz | ||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|Starpower (Kansas City) | |Starpower (Kansas City) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Primetime (Omaha) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |24/7 (Dallas) | ||
| Line 95: | Line 98: | ||
===Hot Like Wow=== | ===Hot Like Wow=== | ||
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">GPOxamFHu0U</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">R0XrpXCQhvY</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">Rggt7Se2E_c</youtube></center> | <center><youtube width="350" height="200">PjNqy-4gP_w</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">GPOxamFHu0U</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">R0XrpXCQhvY</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">Rggt7Se2E_c</youtube></center> | ||
==References== | ==References== | ||