Berkeley Scifres: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |L.O.V.E. | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
|KAR (Long Beach)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1592/act/347/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - L.O.V.E.]</ref> | |KAR (Long Beach)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1592/act/347/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - L.O.V.E.]</ref> | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner Up Elite Miss Junior Dance<br />HDE All-Stars | |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner Up Elite Miss Junior Dance<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Kansas City) | |NUVO (Kansas City) | ||