Berkeley Scifres: Difference between revisions

Line 50: Line 50:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2023
| rowspan="4" |2023
| rowspan="3" |L.O.V.E.
| rowspan="4" |L.O.V.E.
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
|KAR (Long Beach)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1592/act/347/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - L.O.V.E.]</ref>
|KAR (Long Beach)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1592/act/347/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - L.O.V.E.]</ref>
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner Up Elite Miss Junior Dance<br />HDE All-Stars
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner Up Elite Miss Junior Dance<br />HDE All-Stars
Line 61: Line 61:
|NUVO (Kansas City)
|NUVO (Kansas City)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Ultra Dance (Ontario)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Ultra Competitive 9-11 Solos
|}
|}