Berkeley Scifres: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|eye color = Blue | |eye color = Blue | ||
|hair color = Blonde | |hair color = Blonde | ||
|school grade = | |school grade =N/A | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Model | |profession = Dancer <br> Model | ||
|affiliations = Five Dancewear | |affiliations = Five Dancewear | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |L.O.V.E. | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||
|KAR (Long Beach)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1592/act/347/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - L.O.V.E.]</ref> | |KAR (Long Beach)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1592/act/347/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - L.O.V.E.]</ref> | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner Up Elite Miss Junior Dance<br />HDE All-Stars | |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner Up Elite Miss Junior Dance<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos|- | |||
|NUVO (Kansas City) | |NUVO (Kansas City) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||