Berkeley Scifres: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 74: Line 74:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Elite Miss Junior Dance<br />HDE All-Stars
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Elite Miss Junior Dance<br />HDE All-Stars
|-
|-
|Ultra Dance (Ontario)
|Ultra Battlegrounds (Ontario)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Ultra Competitive 9-11 Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Ultra Competitive 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
Line 103: Line 103:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2024
| rowspan="9" |2024
| rowspan="3" |Cornet Man
| rowspan="9" |Cornet Man
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="9" |Jazz
|NYCDA (Santa Clara)
|NYCDA (Santa Clara)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Outstanding Dancer
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Outstanding Dancer
|-
|Ultra Battlegrounds (Ontario)
|
|-
|-
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|24/7 (Glendale)
|
|-
|Jump (Honolulu)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|NUVO (Los Angeles)
|NUVO (Los Angeles)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|-
|P21 Showcase
|N/A
|}
|}


Line 150: Line 168:
[[Berkeley Scifres/Gallery]]
[[Berkeley Scifres/Gallery]]


==Reference==
==References==
<references/>
<references/>
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]