Berkeley Scifres: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Elite Miss Junior Dance<br />HDE All-Stars | |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Elite Miss Junior Dance<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ultra | |Ultra Battlegrounds (Ontario) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Ultra Competitive 9-11 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Ultra Competitive 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Cornet Man | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Jazz | ||
|NYCDA (Santa Clara) | |NYCDA (Santa Clara) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Outstanding Dancer | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Outstanding Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|Ultra Battlegrounds (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |24/7 (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Honolulu) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Los Angeles) | |NUVO (Los Angeles) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|P21 Showcase | |||
|N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 150: | Line 168: | ||
[[Berkeley Scifres/Gallery]] | [[Berkeley Scifres/Gallery]] | ||
== | ==References== | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||