Bella Monge: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="33" |2017 | ||
| | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Long Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan="4 | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (Long Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|KAR ( | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (Long Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (Long Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Long Beach) | |Starpower (Long Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Long Beach) | |Starpower (Long Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Save Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />Olivia Magni<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Teresa Smith<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />[[Laci Stoico]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Abigail Veiga<br />[[Leighton Werner]]<br />[[Rylee Young]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Long Beach) | |Starpower (Long Beach) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Beauty and the Beast | | rowspan="5" |Beauty and the Beast | ||
| Line 335: | Line 131: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Many Dancers | | rowspan="5" |Many Dancers | ||
|MOVE (Pomona) | |MOVE (Pomona) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Top Production | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Top Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Long Beach) | |Starpower (Long Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | | |Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 390: | Line 192: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | |Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 406: | Line 208: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | |Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 422: | Line 224: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | |Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="30" |2019 | | rowspan="30" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |Starpower (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |Starpower (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |Starpower (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |I Won't Be Around | | rowspan="5" |I Won't Be Around | ||
| Line 488: | Line 290: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Large Groups<br />Intermediate Large Groups/Line National Champions | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 494: | Line 302: | ||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |Starpower (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Rhythm Nation | | rowspan="5" |Rhythm Nation | ||
| Line 507: | Line 309: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|Best Costume | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |Starpower (Ontario) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Cola | | rowspan="5" |Cola | ||
| Line 527: | Line 329: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Top Super Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Top Super Line | |4<sup>th</sup> in Top Super Line | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |Starpower (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="39" |2021 | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan="5" |I Gave You All | | rowspan="5" |I Gave You All | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 555: | Line 349: | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Teen Small Groups | |8<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |KAR (Anaheim) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |KAR (Costa Mesa) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |KAR (Costa Mesa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |KAR (Costa Mesa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |Wind It Up | |||
| rowspan="8" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="8" |Taylor Tsyetkov | |||
| rowspan="8" |[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]] | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Reno Ⅱ) | |24/7 (Reno Ⅱ) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Jazz<br />Best of Radix Juniors | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> Runner Up Best of Radix Junior<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Jazz | |6<sup>th</sup> Runner Up Best of Radix Junior<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Jazz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |Sing Sing Sing | |||
| rowspan="8" |Specialty | |||
| rowspan="8" |Amy Berokoff | |||
| rowspan="8" |[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]] | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Teen Small Groups<br />Top Regional Choreographer | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Reno Ⅱ) | |24/7 (Reno Ⅱ) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Specialty<br />11 O"clock Juniors | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Specialty<br />11 O"clock Juniors | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |Radix (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 637: | Line 455: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Specialty | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Specialty | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Highway 27 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Jaci Royal | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Cameron Chen<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Aleialanee Ponce De Leon<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Reese Willis<br />Annika Zaborniak | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Reno Ⅱ) | |24/7 (Reno Ⅱ) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Extended Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Extended Lines | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
Revision as of 16:04, 1 February 2023
Isabella "Bella" Dana Monge (born on January 8, 2007) is a young teenage dancer from California.
Dances
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||||
| KAR (Long Beach) | ||||||
| KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||||||
| Starpower (Long Beach) | ||||||
| Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||||||
| KAR (Long Beach) | ||||||
| KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||||||
| Starpower (Long Beach) | ||||||
| Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||||||
| KAR (Long Beach) | ||||||
| KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||||||
| Starpower (Long Beach) | ||||||
| Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||||||
| KAR (Long Beach) | ||||||
| KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||||||
| Starpower (Long Beach) | ||||||
| Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||||||
| KAR (Long Beach) | ||||||
| KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||||||
| Starpower (Long Beach) | ||||||
| Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||||||
| KAR (Long Beach) | ||||||
| KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||||||
| Starpower (Long Beach) | ||||||
| Save Me | Contemporary | Ashlyn Blanpied Sammi Chung Kate Dunst Layla Farzad Kelsey Gampol Mackenzie Gregorio Audrey Kim Madelyn Laussade Olivia Magni Delaney Bojorquez Teresa Smith Chloe Solinger Laci Stoico Kaedyn Toscano Abigail Veiga Leighton Werner Rylee Young |
Hall of Fame (Ontario) | 4th in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
| KAR (Long Beach) | ||||||
| KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | 2nd in Secondary 8 & Under Large Groups | |||||
| Starpower (Long Beach) | 7th in Mini Large Groups | |||||
| Beauty and the Beast | Open | OCPAA | Many Dancers | MOVE (Pomona) | 2nd in Teen Lines | |
| Hall of Fame (Ontario) | 1st in Teen Lines | |||||
| KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | 1st in Teen Lines | |||||
| KAR (Long Beach) | 2nd in Top Production Lines | |||||
| Starpower (Long Beach) | 1st in Teen Lines | |||||
| 2018 | Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||||
| Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||||||
| Showbiz (Riverside) | ||||||
| Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | ||||||
| Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||||||
| Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||||||
| Showbiz (Riverside) | ||||||
| Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | ||||||
| Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||||||
| Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||||||
| Showbiz (Riverside) | ||||||
| Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | ||||||
| Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||||||
| Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||||||
| Showbiz (Riverside) | ||||||
| Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | ||||||
| Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||||||
| Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||||||
| Showbiz (Riverside) | ||||||
| Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | ||||||
| 2019 | Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||||
| KAR (Riverside) | ||||||
| KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||||||
| Showbiz (Riverside) | ||||||
| Starpower (Ontario) | ||||||
| Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||||||
| KAR (Riverside) | ||||||
| KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||||||
| Showbiz (Riverside) | ||||||
| Starpower (Ontario) | ||||||
| Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||||||
| KAR (Riverside) | ||||||
| KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||||||
| Showbiz (Riverside) | ||||||
| Starpower (Ontario) | ||||||
| I Won't Be Around | Contemporary | Chad McCall | Jacine Davis Kate Dunst Hope Edwards Kendyl Fay Zoey Garcia Audrey Kim Madelyn Laussade Olivia Magni Delaney Bojorquez Ella Montano Presslie Novits Alyssa Park Naia Parker Haley Rhodes Katelyn Rhodes Kaedyn Toscano Rylee Young |
Hall of Fame (Ontario) | 2nd in Junior Large Groups | |
| KAR (Riverside) | 3rd in Intermediate 9-11 Large Groups | |||||
| KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | 1st in Intermediate 9-11 Large Groups Intermediate Large Groups/Line National Champions | |||||
| Showbiz (Riverside) | 1st in Junior Diamond Large Groups | |||||
| Starpower (Ontario) | 1st in Junior Large Groups | |||||
| Rhythm Nation | Jazz | Amy Gold | Ashlyn Blanpied Kate Dunst Hope Edwards Kendyl Fay Zoey Garcia Mackenzie Gregorio Audrey Kim Madelyn Laussade Olivia Magni Delaney Bojorquez Ella Montano Alyssa Park Naia Parker Kaedyn Toscano Brooke Volkert Leighton Werner Rylee Young |
Hall of Fame (Ontario) | 5th in Junior Large Groups | |
| KAR (Riverside) | 2nd in Intermediate 9-11 Large Groups | |||||
| KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | Best Costume | |||||
| Showbiz (Riverside) | 3rd in Junior Diamond Large Groups | |||||
| Starpower (Ontario) | 2nd in Junior Large Groups | |||||
| Cola | Production | Lacey Schwimmer | Many Dancers | Hall of Fame (Ontario) | 2nd in Junior Lines | |
| KAR (Riverside) | 1st in Top Super Lines | |||||
| KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | 4th in Top Super Line | |||||
| Showbiz (Riverside) | 2nd in Junior Diamond Lines | |||||
| Starpower (Ontario) | 1st in Junior Lines | |||||
| 2021 | I Gave You All | Contemporary | Adeline Nelson | Ashlyn Blanpied Kate Dunst Mackenzie Kleveno Olivia Magni Emma Marc Delaney Bojorquez Naia Parker |
Showbiz (Riverside) | 8th in Diamond Teen Small Groups |
| Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | 6th in Diamond Teen Small Groups | |||||
| KAR (Anaheim) | 4th in Elite 12-14 Small Groups | |||||
| KAR (Costa Mesa) | did not place | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Riverside) | 4th in Teen Small Groups | |||||
| Showbiz (Riverside) | ||||||
| Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | ||||||
| KAR (Anaheim) | ||||||
| KAR (Costa Mesa) | ||||||
| Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||||||
| Showbiz (Riverside) | ||||||
| Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | ||||||
| KAR (Anaheim) | ||||||
| KAR (Costa Mesa) | ||||||
| Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||||||
| Wind It Up | Jazz | Taylor Tsyetkov | Hope Edwards Kendyl Fay Mackenzie Kleveno Olivia Magni Delaney Bojorquez Ella Montano Naia Parker |
Showbiz (Riverside) | 1st in Diamond Teen Small Groups | |
| Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | ||||||
| KAR (Anaheim) | ||||||
| KAR (Costa Mesa) | ||||||
| Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||||||
| 24/7 (Reno Ⅱ) | 2nd in Junior Groups 1st in Junior Jazz | |||||
| Radix (Las Vegas) | 1st in Junior Groups 3rd in Junior Jazz Best of Radix Juniors | |||||
| Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | 6th Runner Up Best of Radix Junior 2nd in Junior Groups 4th in Junior Jazz | |||||
| Sing Sing Sing | Specialty | Amy Berokoff | Hope Edwards Kendyl Fay Mackenzie Kleveno Olivia Magni Delaney Bojorquez Ella Montano Naia Parker |
Showbiz (Riverside) | 4th in Diamond Teen Small Groups Top Regional Choreographer | |
| Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | ||||||
| KAR (Anaheim) | ||||||
| KAR (Costa Mesa) | ||||||
| Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||||||
| 24/7 (Reno Ⅱ) | 1st in Junior Groups 1st in Junior Specialty 11 O"clock Juniors | |||||
| Radix (Las Vegas) | 3rd in Junior Groups 3rd in Junior Specialty | |||||
| Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | 3rd in Junior Groups 2nd in Junior Specialty | |||||
| Highway 27 | Contemporary | Jaci Royal | Hope Edwards Kendyl Fay Mackenzie Kleveno Olivia Magni Delaney Bojorquez Ella Montano Naia Parker Cameron Chen Sammi Chung Berlynn Gonzalez Libby Haye Aleialanee Ponce De Leon Jadyn Saigusa Reese Willis Annika Zaborniak |
Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | ||||||
| KAR (Anaheim) | ||||||
| KAR (Costa Mesa) | ||||||
| Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||||||
| 24/7 (Reno Ⅱ) | 2nd in Teen Extended Lines | |||||
| Radix (Las Vegas) | ||||||
| Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | did not place | |||||
| 2022 | I'm Just Calling To Say It's Me | Contemporary | Cameron Chen Ashley Cravens Hope Edwards Berlynn Gonzalez Delaney Haye Libby Haye Mackenzie Kleveno Ella Montano Britton Moore Naia Parker Jadyn Saigusa Annika Zaborniak |
Hall of Fame (Riverside) | 4th in Senior Large Groups | |
| NUVO (Santa Clara) | 2nd in Teen Lines 2nd in Teen Contemporary Best NU Group Teens | |||||
| Radix (Santa Clara) | 3rd in Teen Jazz Lines Best of Radix Teen | |||||
| Jump (Anaheim) | 2nd in Teen Specialty Best of Jump Teen | |||||
| Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | did not place | |||||
| Mine | Contemporary | Cameron Chen Ashley Cravens Hope Edwards Berlynn Gonzalez Delaney Haye Libby Haye Mackenzie Kleveno Bella Machado Olivia Magni Delaney Bojorquez Ella Montano Britton Moore Naia Parker Jadyn Saigusa Annika Zaborniak |
Hall of Fame (Riverside) | 3rd in Teen Large Groups | ||
| Radix (Santa Clara) | did not place | |||||
| Jump (Anaheim) | did not place | |||||
| Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | did not place | |||||
| NUVO (Santa Clara) | did not place | |||||
| London Bridge | Jazz | Taylor Tsyetkov | Hope Edwards Mackenzie Kleveno Bella Machado Olivia Magni Delaney Bojorquez Ella Montano Naia Parker |
Hall of Fame (Riverside) | 1st in Teen Small Groups MVP Award Winner | |
| Radix (Santa Clara) | did not place | |||||
| Jump (Anaheim) | did not place | |||||
| NUVO (Santa Clara) | 2nd in Teen Groups 3rd in Teen Jazz Groups | |||||
| Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | 3rd in Teen Small Groups Jazz | |||||
| Velocity (Anaheim) | Unknown | |||||
| Oh My God | Open | Amy Berokoff | Hope Edwards Mackenzie Kleveno Bella Machado Olivia Magni Delaney Bojorquez Ella Montano Naia Parker |
Hall of Fame (Riverside) | 6th in Teen Small Groups | |
| Radix (Santa Clara) | did not place | |||||
| NUVO (Santa Clara) | 2nd in Teen Groups 2nd in Teen Specialty Groups | |||||
| Jump (Anaheim) | did not place | |||||
| Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | did not place |