Jump to content

Bella Monge: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
!Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2017
|Chic
|Musical Theater
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |2022
| rowspan="2" |Explosions
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Amy Berokoff
|Jump
|
|-
|Radix
|
|
|}
|}
Line 42: Line 138:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
Line 48: Line 143:
|-
|-
| rowspan="33" |2017
| rowspan="33" |2017
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
Line 64: Line 158:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
Line 80: Line 173:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
Line 96: Line 188:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
Line 112: Line 203:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
Line 128: Line 218:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
Line 146: Line 235:
| rowspan="4" |Save Me
| rowspan="4" |Save Me
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Teresa Smith<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />[[Laci Stoico]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Abigail Veiga<br />[[Leighton Werner]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />Olivia Magni<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Teresa Smith<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />[[Laci Stoico]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Abigail Veiga<br />[[Leighton Werner]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
Line 162: Line 250:
| rowspan="5" |Beauty and the Beast
| rowspan="5" |Beauty and the Beast
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="5" |OCPAA
| rowspan="5" |Many Dancers
| rowspan="5" |Many Dancers
|MOVE (Pomona)
|MOVE (Pomona)
Line 180: Line 267:
|-
|-
| rowspan="20" |2018
| rowspan="20" |2018
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
Line 196: Line 282:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
Line 212: Line 297:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
Line 228: Line 312:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
Line 244: Line 327:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
Line 261: Line 343:
|-
|-
| rowspan="30" |2019
| rowspan="30" |2019
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
Line 280: Line 361:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
Line 299: Line 379:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
Line 320: Line 399:
| rowspan="5" |I Won't Be Around
| rowspan="5" |I Won't Be Around
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Chad McCall
| rowspan="5" |Jacine Davis<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Zoey Garcia<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Presslie Novits<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Haley Rhodes<br />Katelyn Rhodes<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />[[Rylee Young]]
| rowspan="5" |Jacine Davis<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Zoey Garcia<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Presslie Novits<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Haley Rhodes<br />Katelyn Rhodes<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />[[Rylee Young]]
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
Line 339: Line 417:
| rowspan="5" |Rhythm Nation
| rowspan="5" |Rhythm Nation
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Amy Gold
| rowspan="5" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Zoey Garcia<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Brooke Volkert<br />[[Leighton Werner]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Zoey Garcia<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Brooke Volkert<br />[[Leighton Werner]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
Line 358: Line 435:
| rowspan="5" |Cola
| rowspan="5" |Cola
| rowspan="5" |Production
| rowspan="5" |Production
| rowspan="5" |Lacey Schwimmer
| rowspan="5" |Many Dancers
| rowspan="5" |Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
Line 378: Line 454:
| rowspan="5" |I Gave You All
| rowspan="5" |I Gave You All
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Adeline Nelson
| rowspan="5" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />Emma Marc<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />Emma Marc<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
Line 395: Line 470:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
Line 414: Line 488:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
Line 435: Line 508:
| rowspan="8" |Wind It Up
| rowspan="8" |Wind It Up
| rowspan="8" |Jazz
| rowspan="8" |Jazz
| rowspan="8" |Taylor Tsyetkov
| rowspan="8" |[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]
| rowspan="8" |[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
Line 463: Line 535:
| rowspan="8" |Sing Sing Sing
| rowspan="8" |Sing Sing Sing
| rowspan="8" |Specialty
| rowspan="8" |Specialty
| rowspan="8" |Amy Berokoff
| rowspan="8" |[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]
| rowspan="8" |[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
Line 491: Line 562:
| rowspan="8" |Highway 27  
| rowspan="8" |Highway 27  
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
| rowspan="8" |Jaci Royal
| rowspan="8" |[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Cameron Chen<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Aleialanee Ponce De Leon<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Reese Willis<br />Annika Zaborniak
| rowspan="8" |[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Cameron Chen<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Aleialanee Ponce De Leon<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Reese Willis<br />Annika Zaborniak
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
Line 520: Line 590:
| rowspan="5" |I'm Just Calling To Say It's Me
| rowspan="5" |I'm Just Calling To Say It's Me
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Cameron Chen<br />Ashley Cravens<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Britton Moore<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Annika Zaborniak
| rowspan="5" |Cameron Chen<br />Ashley Cravens<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Britton Moore<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Annika Zaborniak
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
Line 539: Line 608:
| rowspan="5" |Mine  
| rowspan="5" |Mine  
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Cameron Chen<br />Ashley Cravens<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />Bella Machado<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Britton Moore<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Annika Zaborniak
| rowspan="5" |Cameron Chen<br />Ashley Cravens<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />Bella Machado<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Britton Moore<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Annika Zaborniak
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
Line 558: Line 626:
| rowspan="6" |London Bridge  
| rowspan="6" |London Bridge  
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Taylor Tsyetkov
| rowspan="6" |[[Hope Edwards]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />Bella Machado<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]
| rowspan="6" |[[Hope Edwards]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />Bella Machado<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
Line 580: Line 647:
| rowspan="5" |Oh My God
| rowspan="5" |Oh My God
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="5" |Amy Berokoff
| rowspan="5" |[[Hope Edwards]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />Bella Machado<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Hope Edwards]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />Bella Machado<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)

Revision as of 16:46, 1 February 2023

Isabella "Bella" Dana Monge (born on January 8, 2007) is a young teenage dancer from California.

Dances

Solos

Year Dance Name Dance Style Choreographer Competition Place Awards
2017 Chic Musical Theater Hall of Fame (Ontario)
2022 Explosions Contemporary Amy Berokoff Jump
Radix

Duets/Trios

Year Dance Name Dance Style Other Dancers Competition Place Awards

Groups

Year Dance Name Dance Style Other Dancers Competition Place Awards
2017 Hall of Fame (Ontario)
KAR (Long Beach)
KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
Starpower (Long Beach)
Hall of Fame (Ontario)
KAR (Long Beach)
KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
Starpower (Long Beach)
Hall of Fame (Ontario)
KAR (Long Beach)
KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
Starpower (Long Beach)
Hall of Fame (Ontario)
KAR (Long Beach)
KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
Starpower (Long Beach)
Hall of Fame (Ontario)
KAR (Long Beach)
KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
Starpower (Long Beach)
Hall of Fame (Ontario)
KAR (Long Beach)
KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
Starpower (Long Beach)
Save Me Contemporary Ashlyn Blanpied
Sammi Chung
Kate Dunst
Layla Farzad
Kelsey Gampol
Mackenzie Gregorio
Audrey Kim
Madelyn Laussade
Olivia Magni
Delaney Bojorquez
Teresa Smith
Chloe Solinger
Laci Stoico
Kaedyn Toscano
Abigail Veiga
Leighton Werner
Rylee Young
Hall of Fame (Ontario) 4th in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
KAR (Long Beach)
KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) 2nd in Secondary 8 & Under Large Groups
Starpower (Long Beach) 7th in Mini Large Groups
Beauty and the Beast Open Many Dancers MOVE (Pomona) 2nd in Teen Lines
Hall of Fame (Ontario) 1st in Teen Lines
KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) 1st in Teen Lines
KAR (Long Beach) 2nd in Top Production Lines
Starpower (Long Beach) 1st in Teen Lines
2018 Hall of Fame (Ontario)
Showstopper (Anaheim III)
Showbiz (Riverside)
Countdown (Lake Elsinore)
Hall of Fame (Ontario)
Showstopper (Anaheim III)
Showbiz (Riverside)
Countdown (Lake Elsinore)
Hall of Fame (Ontario)
Showstopper (Anaheim III)
Showbiz (Riverside)
Countdown (Lake Elsinore)
Hall of Fame (Ontario)
Showstopper (Anaheim III)
Showbiz (Riverside)
Countdown (Lake Elsinore)
Hall of Fame (Ontario)
Showstopper (Anaheim III)
Showbiz (Riverside)
Countdown (Lake Elsinore)
2019 Hall of Fame (Ontario)
KAR (Riverside)
KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
Showbiz (Riverside)
Starpower (Ontario)
Hall of Fame (Ontario)
KAR (Riverside)
KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
Showbiz (Riverside)
Starpower (Ontario)
Hall of Fame (Ontario)
KAR (Riverside)
KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
Showbiz (Riverside)
Starpower (Ontario)
I Won't Be Around Contemporary Jacine Davis
Kate Dunst
Hope Edwards
Kendyl Fay
Zoey Garcia
Audrey Kim
Madelyn Laussade
Olivia Magni
Delaney Bojorquez
Ella Montano
Presslie Novits
Alyssa Park
Naia Parker
Haley Rhodes
Katelyn Rhodes
Kaedyn Toscano
Rylee Young
Hall of Fame (Ontario) 2nd in Junior Large Groups
KAR (Riverside) 3rd in Intermediate 9-11 Large Groups
KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) 1st in Intermediate 9-11 Large Groups
Intermediate Large Groups/Line National Champions
Showbiz (Riverside) 1st in Junior Diamond Large Groups
Starpower (Ontario) 1st in Junior Large Groups
Rhythm Nation Jazz Ashlyn Blanpied
Kate Dunst
Hope Edwards
Kendyl Fay
Zoey Garcia
Mackenzie Gregorio
Audrey Kim
Madelyn Laussade
Olivia Magni
Delaney Bojorquez
Ella Montano
Alyssa Park
Naia Parker
Kaedyn Toscano
Brooke Volkert
Leighton Werner
Rylee Young
Hall of Fame (Ontario) 5th in Junior Large Groups
KAR (Riverside) 2nd in Intermediate 9-11 Large Groups
KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) Best Costume
Showbiz (Riverside) 3rd in Junior Diamond Large Groups
Starpower (Ontario) 2nd in Junior Large Groups
Cola Production Many Dancers Hall of Fame (Ontario) 2nd in Junior Lines
KAR (Riverside) 1st in Top Super Lines
KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) 4th in Top Super Line
Showbiz (Riverside) 2nd in Junior Diamond Lines
Starpower (Ontario) 1st in Junior Lines
2021 I Gave You All Contemporary Ashlyn Blanpied
Kate Dunst
Mackenzie Kleveno
Olivia Magni
Emma Marc
Delaney Bojorquez
Naia Parker
Showbiz (Riverside) 8th in Diamond Teen Small Groups
Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) 6th in Diamond Teen Small Groups
KAR (Anaheim) 4th in Elite 12-14 Small Groups
KAR (Costa Mesa) did not place
Hall of Fame (Riverside) 4th in Teen Small Groups
Showbiz (Riverside)
Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
KAR (Anaheim)
KAR (Costa Mesa)
Hall of Fame (Riverside)
Showbiz (Riverside)
Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
KAR (Anaheim)
KAR (Costa Mesa)
Hall of Fame (Riverside)
Wind It Up Jazz Hope Edwards
Kendyl Fay
Mackenzie Kleveno
Olivia Magni
Delaney Bojorquez
Ella Montano
Naia Parker
Showbiz (Riverside) 1st in Diamond Teen Small Groups
Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
KAR (Anaheim)
KAR (Costa Mesa)
Hall of Fame (Riverside)
24/7 (Reno Ⅱ) 2nd in Junior Groups
1st in Junior Jazz
Radix (Las Vegas) 1st in Junior Groups
3rd in Junior Jazz
Best of Radix Juniors
Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) 6th Runner Up Best of Radix Junior
2nd in Junior Groups
4th in Junior Jazz
Sing Sing Sing Specialty Hope Edwards
Kendyl Fay
Mackenzie Kleveno
Olivia Magni
Delaney Bojorquez
Ella Montano
Naia Parker
Showbiz (Riverside) 4th in Diamond Teen Small Groups
Top Regional Choreographer
Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
KAR (Anaheim)
KAR (Costa Mesa)
Hall of Fame (Riverside)
24/7 (Reno Ⅱ) 1st in Junior Groups
1st in Junior Specialty
11 O"clock Juniors
Radix (Las Vegas) 3rd in Junior Groups
3rd in Junior Specialty
Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) 3rd in Junior Groups
2nd in Junior Specialty
Highway 27 Contemporary Hope Edwards
Kendyl Fay
Mackenzie Kleveno
Olivia Magni
Delaney Bojorquez
Ella Montano
Naia Parker
Cameron Chen
Sammi Chung
Berlynn Gonzalez
Libby Haye
Aleialanee Ponce De Leon
Jadyn Saigusa
Reese Willis
Annika Zaborniak
Showbiz (Riverside)
Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
KAR (Anaheim)
KAR (Costa Mesa)
Hall of Fame (Riverside)
24/7 (Reno Ⅱ) 2nd in Teen Extended Lines
Radix (Las Vegas)
Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) did not place
2022 I'm Just Calling To Say It's Me Contemporary Cameron Chen
Ashley Cravens
Hope Edwards
Berlynn Gonzalez
Delaney Haye
Libby Haye
Mackenzie Kleveno
Ella Montano
Britton Moore
Naia Parker
Jadyn Saigusa
Annika Zaborniak
Hall of Fame (Riverside) 4th in Senior Large Groups
NUVO (Santa Clara) 2nd in Teen Lines
2nd in Teen Contemporary
Best NU Group Teens
Radix (Santa Clara) 3rd in Teen Jazz Lines
Best of Radix Teen
Jump (Anaheim) 2nd in Teen Specialty
Best of Jump Teen
Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) did not place
Mine Contemporary Cameron Chen
Ashley Cravens
Hope Edwards
Berlynn Gonzalez
Delaney Haye
Libby Haye
Mackenzie Kleveno
Bella Machado
Olivia Magni
Delaney Bojorquez
Ella Montano
Britton Moore
Naia Parker
Jadyn Saigusa
Annika Zaborniak
Hall of Fame (Riverside) 3rd in Teen Large Groups
Radix (Santa Clara) did not place
Jump (Anaheim) did not place
Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) did not place
NUVO (Santa Clara) did not place
London Bridge Jazz Hope Edwards
Mackenzie Kleveno
Bella Machado
Olivia Magni
Delaney Bojorquez
Ella Montano
Naia Parker
Hall of Fame (Riverside) 1st in Teen Small Groups
MVP Award Winner
Radix (Santa Clara) did not place
Jump (Anaheim) did not place
NUVO (Santa Clara) 2nd in Teen Groups
3rd in Teen Jazz Groups
Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) 3rd in Teen Small Groups Jazz
Velocity (Anaheim) Unknown
Oh My God Open Hope Edwards
Mackenzie Kleveno
Bella Machado
Olivia Magni
Delaney Bojorquez
Ella Montano
Naia Parker
Hall of Fame (Riverside) 6th in Teen Small Groups
Radix (Santa Clara) did not place
NUVO (Santa Clara) 2nd in Teen Groups
2nd in Teen Specialty Groups
Jump (Anaheim) did not place
Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) did not place

Additional Page

Delaney Bojorquez/Gallery