Livia Elswick: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2018 | ||
|She Bangs | |||
| | |||
|Tamyiah Baptiste<br />Rachel Sison<br />Chloe Burch<br />Victoria Marston<br />[[Terran Crelly]]<br />Hannah Gonzales<br />Gianna Burns-Ferguson | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Americano | |Americano | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Trey Rich<br />[[ | |Trey Rich<br />[[Savannah Logan]]<br />Kendal Perry<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Camryn McMurray<br />Alyssa Knott<br />[[Audriana Nier]]<br />Niyah Chapman | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| Line 231: | Line 237: | ||
|You & I Both | |You & I Both | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Trey Rich<br />[[Audriana Nier]]<br />Niyah Chapman<br />[[ | |Trey Rich<br />[[Audriana Nier]]<br />Niyah Chapman<br />[[Savannah Logan]]<br />Kendal Perry<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Camryn McMurray<br />Alyssa Knott | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| Line 237: | Line 243: | ||
|Children | |Children | ||
|Acro | |Acro | ||
|Trey Rich<br />[[ | |Trey Rich<br />[[Savannah Logan]]<br />Kennedy Young<br />Kendal Perry<br />Isabella Rogofsky<br />Alyssa Knott<br />[[Audriana Nier]]<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Jenna Sison | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| Line 262: | Line 268: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Spell Block Tango | | rowspan="2" |Spell Block Tango | ||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan="2" |Alexis Fuller<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Ashley Gomez<br />Clarke Budd<br />[[ | | rowspan="2" |Alexis Fuller<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Ashley Gomez<br />Clarke Budd<br />[[Savannah Logan]]<br />Niyah Chapman<br />[[Audriana Nier]] | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Small Groups | ||
| Line 271: | Line 277: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Willy Wonka | | rowspan="2" |Willy Wonka | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa Knott<br />Camryn McMurray<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Kendal Perry<br />[[ | | rowspan="2" |Alyssa Knott<br />Camryn McMurray<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Kendal Perry<br />[[Savannah Logan]]<br />Niyah Chapman<br />[[Audriana Nier]]<br />Trey Rich | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups | ||
| Line 280: | Line 286: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Stranger Things | | rowspan="2" |Stranger Things | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa Knott<br />Camryn McMurray<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Kendal Perry<br />[[ | | rowspan="2" |Alyssa Knott<br />Camryn McMurray<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Kendal Perry<br />[[Savannah Logan]]<br />Niyah Chapman<br />[[Audriana Nier]]<br />Trey Rich | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups | ||
| Line 289: | Line 295: | ||
| rowspan="2" |The Heist | | rowspan="2" |The Heist | ||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | | rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | ||
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa Knott<br />Ava Garland<br />Camryn McMurray<br />Christal Newman<br />Ella Robinson<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Gabrielle Redfearn<br />Kendal Perry<br />Kennedy Young<br />[[ | | rowspan="2" |Alyssa Knott<br />Ava Garland<br />Camryn McMurray<br />Christal Newman<br />Ella Robinson<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Gabrielle Redfearn<br />Kendal Perry<br />Kennedy Young<br />[[Savannah Logan]]<br />Niyah Chapman<br />[[Audriana Nier]]<br />Trey Rich<br />Tyler Dukes | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups | ||
| Line 308: | Line 314: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Bug A Boo | | rowspan="2" |Bug A Boo | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Ciara Hines]]<br />Tamyiah Baptiste<br />[[ | | rowspan="2" |[[Ciara Hines]]<br />Tamyiah Baptiste<br />[[Savannah Logan]]<br />Ava Garland<br />[[Audriana Nier]]<br />Kendal Perry | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups | ||
| Line 317: | Line 323: | ||
| rowspan="2" |I Like That | | rowspan="2" |I Like That | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Alyssa Stallings]]<br />[[Tessa Stallings]]<br />Kelli Perry<br />[[ | | rowspan="2" |[[Alyssa Stallings]]<br />[[Tessa Stallings]]<br />Kelli Perry<br />[[Savannah Logan]]<br />[[Audriana Nier]]<br />Adrianna Fabrega<br />Niyah Chapman | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups | ||
| Line 326: | Line 332: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Most Astounding Fact | | rowspan="2" |Most Astounding Fact | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[ | | rowspan="2" |[[Savannah Logan]]<br />[[Audriana Nier]]<br />Niyah Chapman<br />[[Ciara Hines]]<br />Ava Coleman<br />Trey Rich<br />Molly Waldman<br />Abigail Wagman<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Tamyiah Baptiste<br />Gracie Turner<br />[[Alyssa Stallings]]<br />[[Tessa Stallings]]<br />Kendal Perry<br />Adrianna Fabrega<br />Lainey Schmitter<br />Emory Huckaby | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups | ||
| Line 335: | Line 341: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Salem Trials | | rowspan="2" |Salem Trials | ||
| rowspan="2" |Open | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Wagman<br />Molly Waldman<br />Adrianna Fabrega<br />[[ | | rowspan="2" |Abigail Wagman<br />Molly Waldman<br />Adrianna Fabrega<br />[[Savannah Logan]] | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Diamond Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Diamond Small Groups | ||
| Line 344: | Line 350: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Run | | rowspan="2" |Run | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa Knott<br />Abigail Wagman<br />Molly Waldman<br />Tamyiah Baptiste<br />Adrianna Fabrega<br />[[ | | rowspan="2" |Alyssa Knott<br />Abigail Wagman<br />Molly Waldman<br />Tamyiah Baptiste<br />Adrianna Fabrega<br />[[Savannah Logan]] | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Diamond Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Diamond Small Groups | ||
| Line 353: | Line 359: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Snake Charmer | | rowspan="2" |Snake Charmer | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Ciara Hines]]<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Trey Rich<br />[[ | | rowspan="2" |[[Ciara Hines]]<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Trey Rich<br />[[Savannah Logan]]<br />Mykaylah Lopez-Torres<br />Molly Waldman<br />Ava Garland<br />Tamyiah Baptiste<br />Gracie Turner<br />Kennedy Young<br />Abigail Wagman<br />Adrianna Fabrega<br />Emory Huckaby | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Diamond Large Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Diamond Large Groups | ||