Ava Cota: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 365: Line 365:
|''The Bold and the Beautiful''
|''The Bold and the Beautiful''
|Model
|Model
|
|-
|2019
|''Tall Girl''
|Jodi
|
|
|}
|}
Line 392: Line 387:
|2019
|2019
|''Tall Girl''
|''Tall Girl''
|Jodi
|Jodi Kreyman
|-
|2022
|''Tall Girl 2''
|Jodi Kreyman
|}
|}