Ava Cota: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 365: | Line 365: | ||
|''The Bold and the Beautiful'' | |''The Bold and the Beautiful'' | ||
|Model | |Model | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 392: | Line 387: | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
|''Tall Girl'' | |''Tall Girl'' | ||
|Jodi | |Jodi Kreyman | ||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|''Tall Girl 2'' | |||
|Jodi Kreyman | |||
|} | |} | ||