Emma Bassel: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="26" |2021 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="25" |2022 | | rowspan="25" |2022 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="14" |2023 | | rowspan="14" |2023 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 775: | Line 591: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" |2021 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fly With Us (1) | |Fly With Us (1) | ||
| Line 1,097: | Line 688: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="30" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |LOC (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |LOC (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |LOC (Lakeland) | ||
|3 | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Don't Panic | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Emma Bassel<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Olivia Dobler]]<br />Serenity Hayes<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Harbor Solieau<br />[[Macey Strickland]] | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |LOC (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |The Giving Tree | | rowspan="3" |The Giving Tree | ||
| Line 1,277: | Line 880: | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Workbench === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up Elite 8 Junior Dancer | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|In10se Platinum | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Solos | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Junior Con10der | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Line Groups | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Champion Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />DJ's Pick | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Champion Large Groups<br />League of Champions | |||
|- | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Grand Slam<br />Best in Category | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Mini<br />Dancer of The Year | |||
|Showcase | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Large Groups | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />In10se Platinum | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Grand Slam | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Open 9-11 Solos<br />Power Pak | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Title | |||
|did not place | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />DJ's Pick | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Solos<br />In10se Platinum | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Platinum | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Contemporary Solos | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Grand Slam | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Miss Pre-Junior Showbiz<br />Elite | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|did not place | |||
|did not place | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Junior Diamond Solos<br />Elite | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Lines | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior JUMP VIP | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Runner-Up Junior Protege | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:56, 16 March 2023
Emma Marie Bassel (born on February 28, 2013) is a young dancer from Florida, who trains at New Level Dance Company.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer(s) | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | |||||
| 2022 | |||||
| 2023 | |||||
Duets
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Other Dancer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Corner of Your Heart | Lyrical | Ashley Massicotte | Isabella DiBenedetto | JUMP (Miami) | 1st in Petite Duos/Trios High Gold |
| NUVO (Orlando) | 1st in Mini Duos/Trios Mini Gold | |||||
| Showbiz (Lakeland) | 1st in Petite Duos/Trios | |||||
| Shake the Ground | 1st in Petite Duos/Trios | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 2nd in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | |||||
| 2019 | Hypnosis | Contemporary | Ashley Massicotte | Isabella DiBenedetto | 24/7 (Orlando) | 2nd in Nubie Contemporary Duets High Gold |
| NUVO (Orlando) | 2nd in Nubie Contemporary Duets Mini Gold | |||||
| NextStar (Lakeland) | 1st in Petite Duos/Trios Platinum | |||||
| Tremaine | 1st in Junior Open Duos/Trios | |||||
| Adrenaline | 1st in Petite Duos/Trios | |||||
| Showbiz (Lakeland) | 1st in Petite Diamond Duos/Trios | |||||
| Showstopper (Orlando) | 1st in Mini Duos/Trios | |||||
| Shake the Ground | 1st in Petite Duos/Trios Platinum | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 2nd in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | |||||
| 2020 | You Are My | Contemporary | Ashley Massicotte | Isabella DiBenedetto | Tremaine | 1st in Junior Open Duos/Trios |
| Radix (Tampa) | 1st in Mini Duos/Trios On the Edge | |||||
| NUVO (Orlando) | High Gold | |||||
| 2021 | Confusing Happiness | Contemporary | Isabella DiBenedetto | Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| StarQuest (Orlando) | ||||||
| In10sity (Tampa) | ||||||
| Letters To My Younger Self | Contemporary | Ariel Banfalvy | Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| StarQuest (Orlando) | ||||||
| In10sity (Tampa) | ||||||
| 2022 | What Was It Like | Contemporary | Isabella DiBenedetto | LOC (Lakeland) | 2nd in Junior Duets/Trios | |
| In10sity (Orlando) | ||||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||||||
| The Funeral | Contemporary | Hayley Van Wagner | LOC (Lakeland) | 1st in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
| In10sity (Orlando) | 1st in Elite Junior Duets/Trios In10se Platinum | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||||||
| 2023 | Twins | Contemporary | Hayley Van Wagner | Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| Replicate | Open | Ashley Massicotte | Isabella DiBenedetto | NYCDA (Nashville) | 1st in Junior Duets/Trios Platinum | |
| Memory is a Seamstress |
Contemporary | Dani Gumi | Reese Braga | NYCDA (Nashville) | 2nd in Mini Duets/Trios Platinum |
Groups
with Ms. Lisa's Dance
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Flintstones | AJ Laudicina Angelina Laudicina Avery Walker Emma Alexander Gracelyn Kirkner Isabella DiBenedetto Leilani Mclean Naomi Stracey Olivia Manship Rio Williams Sadie Stephenson Taylor Williams |
Showstopper (Lakeland) | 7th in Mini Large Groups |
with New Level Dance Company
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||||
| Fly With Us (1) | Production | Many Dancers | Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 4th in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |
| Moulin Rouge | Production | Many Dancers | Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 2nd in Teen Production Lines | |
| 2022 | Showstopper (Orlando) | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||||
| LOC (Lakeland) | |||||
| Showstopper (Orlando) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||||
| LOC (Lakeland) | |||||
| Showstopper (Orlando) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||||
| LOC (Lakeland) | |||||
| Showstopper (Orlando) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||||
| LOC (Lakeland) | |||||
| Don't Panic | Contemporary | Emma Bassel Reese Braga Ella Dobler Olivia Dobler Serenity Hayes Lainey Hess Jersey Judge Olivia Manship Harbor Solieau Macey Strickland |
Showstopper (Orlando) | 9th in Junior Large Groups | |
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 6th in Junior Large Groups | ||||
| LOC (Lakeland) | did not place | ||||
| The Giving Tree | Contemporary | Emma Bassel Reese Braga Ella Dobler Lily Hackney Lainey Hess Reagan Hess Macey Strickland |
Showstopper (Orlando) | 2nd in Mini Small Groups | |
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 3rd in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||||
| LOC (Lakeland) | 1st in Future Champion Small Groups | ||||
| Bottom of the River | Contemporary | Emma Bassel Reese Braga Ella Dobler Natalie Frantzen Lily Hackney Lainey Hess Reagan Hess Jersey Judge Noelle Klug Macey Strickland |
Showstopper (Orlando) | 2nd in Mini Large Groups | |
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 2nd in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||||
| LOC (Lakeland) | 2nd in Future Champion Large Groups League of Champions | ||||
| No Bravery | Contemporary | Emma Bassel Reese Braga Sienna Campbell Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti Emily Core Isabella DiBenedetto Ella Dobler Lily Hackney Lainey Hess Reagan Hess Desa Jankes Olivia Manship Maia-Joyce Smyl |
Showstopper (Orlando) | 1st in Junior Large Groups | |
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 3rd in Junior Large Groups | ||||
| LOC (Lakeland) | 2nd in Junior Large Groups | ||||
| You Can't Stop the Beat | Musical Theater | Many Dancers | Showstopper (Orlando) | 2nd in Junior Super Groups | |
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 1st in Junior Lines | ||||
| LOC (Lakeland) | 1st in Junior Lines | ||||
| Let's Go Crazy | Production | Many Dancers | Showstopper (Orlando) | 3rd in Teen Production Lines | |
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 3rd in Teen Production Lines | ||||
| LOC (Lakeland) | 1st in Teen Production Lines | ||||
| 2023 | Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) |
Workbench
| 8th in Mini Solos | 1st Runner-Up Elite 8 Junior Dancer | 5th in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | 9th in Junior Large Groups |
| 1st in Junior Solos | In10se Platinum | 2nd in Junior Small Groups | 6th in Junior Large Groups |
| 2nd in Elite Junior Solos | 5th in Mini Solos | 2nd in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | did not place |
| Junior Con10der | 4th in Mini Solos | 1st in Junior Large Groups | 2nd in Mini Small Groups |
| 2nd in Mini Solos Stop the Clock |
3rd in Mini Solos | 1st in Junior Line Groups | 3rd in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups |
| 5th in Mini Solos | 2nd in Mini Solos | 1st in Petite Diamond Small Groups | 1st in Future Champion Small Groups |
| 3rd in Mini Solos | 1st in Mini Solos | 1st in Mini Small Groups | 2nd in Mini Large Groups |
| 5th in Mini Solos DJ's Pick |
1st in Mini Solos | 1st in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | 2nd in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups |
| 1st in Mini Solos Stop the Clock |
1st in Mini Solos | 3rd in Petite Diamond Small Groups | 2nd in Future Champion Large Groups League of Champions |
| 2nd in Mini Solos On the Edge |
1st in Mini Solos Stop the Clock |
2nd in Mini Small Groups | 1st in Junior Large Groups |
| 3rd in Mini Solos Grand Slam Best in Category |
1st in Mini Solos | 3rd in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | 3rd in Junior Large Groups |
| 1st in Mini Solos Double Platinum |
2nd in Mini Solos | 2nd in Petite Diamond Small Groups | 2nd in Junior Large Groups |
| 2nd Runner-Up Mini Dancer of The Year |
Showcase | 1st in Petite Ruby Large Groups | 2nd in Junior Super Groups |
| 3rd in Junior Solos In10se Platinum |
2nd in Junior Solos | 1st in Mini Large Groups | 1st in Junior Lines |
| 2nd in Mini Solos | 1st in Mini Solos | 1st in Little League Large Groups | 1st in Junior Lines |
| 3rd in Mini Solos | 1st in Junior Competitive Solos | 6th in Junior Diamond Large Groups | 3rd in Teen Production Lines |
| Grand Slam | 3rd in Junior Solos | 9th in Junior Large Groups | 3rd in Teen Production Lines |
| 1st in Advanced Open 9-11 Solos Power Pak |
4th in Junior Title | did not place | 1st in Teen Production Lines |
| 4th in Mini Solos DJ's Pick |
2nd in Elite Junior Solos In10se Platinum |
4th in Junior Diamond Large Groups | |
| Platinum | 1st in Junior Contemporary Solos | 8th in Junior Large Groups | |
| 3rd in Mini Solos | 8th in Junior Large Groups | ||
| 9th in Mini Solos | 2nd in Junior Diamond Large Groups | ||
| 1st in Junior Solos | 4th in Junior Large Groups | ||
| 6th in Junior Solos Runner-Up Junior Female BreakOut Artist |
8th in Junior Large Groups | ||
| Grand Slam | 6th in Teen Diamond Large Groups | ||
| Miss Pre-Junior Showbiz Elite |
4th in Teen Large Groups | ||
| did not place | did not place | ||
| 1st in Pre-Junior Diamond Solos Elite |
1st in Junior Diamond Lines | ||
| 1st in Junior Solos Junior JUMP VIP |
1st in Junior Super Groups | ||
| 2nd in Junior Solos DJ's Pick Runner-Up Junior Female BreakOut Artist |
|||
| 5th in Junior Solos Stop the Clock Runner-Up Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer |
|||
| 1st in Junior Solos Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer |
|||
| 2nd in Junior Solos On the Edge Runner-Up Junior Protege |