Emma Bassel: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 368: Line 368:
|
|
|
|
|
|Brooklyn Bailey<br />[[Emma Bassel]]<br />Madelyn Chalmers<br />Charlotte Dister<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />Jacey Judge<br />Noelle Klug<br />Sabryn Stein<br />Savannah Thomas
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
Line 384: Line 378:
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |Pathway
|
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|
| rowspan="2" |Brooklyn Bailey<br />[[Emma Bassel]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Madelyn Chalmers<br />Charlotte Danford<br />[[Olivia Dobler]]<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />[[Serenity Hayes]]<br />Savannah Thomas
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|In10sity (Tampa)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |Rescue
|
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|
| rowspan="2" |Brooklyn Bailey<br />[[Emma Bassel]]<br />Alice Bouck<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Madelyn Chalmers<br />Charlotte Danford<br />London Davis<br />[[Olivia Dobler]]<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />Malani Harrison<br />[[Serenity Hayes]]<br />Jacey Judge<br />Noelle Klug<br />Rylee Landkammer<br />Adriana Laracuente<br />Ava Quintana<br />Sabryn Stein<br />Mattie Thomas<br />Savannah Thomas
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|In10sity (Tampa)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |Let's Have a Party
|
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|
| rowspan="2" |Brooklyn Bailey<br />[[Emma Bassel]]<br />Alice Bouck<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Madelyn Chalmers<br />Charlotte Danford<br />London Davis<br />[[Olivia Dobler]]<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />Malani Harrison<br />[[Serenity Hayes]]<br />Jacey Judge<br />Noelle Klug<br />Rylee Landkammer<br />Adriana Laracuente<br />Ava Quintana<br />Sabryn Stein<br />Mattie Thomas<br />Savannah Thomas
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|In10sity (Tampa)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 424: Line 412:
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="30" |2022
| rowspan="30" |2022