Emory Pettit: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|In10sity (Birmingham) | |In10sity (Birmingham) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Premier Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Premier Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Wake Me Up | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
|Dancemakers | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|VIP (Mobile) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Broadway Mini Solos<br />Judge's Choice | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Memphis) | |||
|Elite Miss Junior Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Radix | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |I Woke Up | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
|Dancemakers | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|VIP (Mobile) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Memphis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 76: | Line 111: | ||
|Showstopper (Biloxi) | |Showstopper (Biloxi) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="5" |After the Storm | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Gray Baylock | |||
|Dancemakers | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|VIP (Mobile) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Memphis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||