Madison Marshall: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2018 | ||
|Cool Girl | | rowspan="4" |Cool Girl | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
|ASH (Greenville) | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|ASH (Tysons Corner) | |||
|Judge’s Choice | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Baltimore) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Category<br />Power Pak<br />Wild Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|One Way | | rowspan="4" |One Way | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
|ASH (Greenville) | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|ASH (Tysons Corner) | |||
|Judge’s Choice | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Baltimore) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Category<br />Power Pak<br />Wild Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2019 | ||
|With Her | | rowspan="4" |With Her | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
|ASH (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ASH (Dallas) | |||
|Closing Show | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Concord) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|He's a Dream | | rowspan="4" |He's a Dream | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| | |ASH (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ASH (Dallas) | ||
| | |Closing Show | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |2020 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |The Bird | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| | |Revel (Orlando) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Meadowlands) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix Nationals Live | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Ili | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| | |ASH (Tysons Corner) | ||
| | |Judge’s Choice | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards Live | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Velocity | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2021 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 157: | Line 168: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="2" |2018 | ||
|Bailar | | rowspan="2" |Bailar | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|Kinsey Phelps<br />Ryann Smith | | rowspan="2" |Kinsey Phelps<br />Ryann Smith | ||
|Radix (Concord) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||