Phoebe McNamara: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2016
| rowspan="2" |2016
| rowspan="6" |There is Life
| rowspan="2" |There is Life
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|NYCDA (Greenville)
|
|-
|NYCDA Nationals (NYC)
|
|-
|Onstage NY (Durham)
|
|-
|24/7 (Tysons Corner)
|24/7 (Tysons Corner)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Sidekick Solos
|-
|24/7 (Virginia Beach)
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte)
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" |2017
| rowspan="13" |2017
Line 286: Line 274:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
| rowspan="4" |2016
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte)
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte)
|
|-
|24/7 (Virginia Beach)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2017
| rowspan="2" |2017
Line 382: Line 348:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
| rowspan="2" |2016
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2017
| rowspan="4" |2017
Line 472: Line 425:
|Jolee Boone<br />Jozilynn Cutillo<br />Danica Edwards<br />Kaylee Forcier<br />Alicia Messer<br />Taylor Penuel<br />Marley Pittman<br />Ruby Jane Roberts<br />Nora Schueller<br />Olivia Struyk<br />Emma Beverly Toms
|Jolee Boone<br />Jozilynn Cutillo<br />Danica Edwards<br />Kaylee Forcier<br />Alicia Messer<br />Taylor Penuel<br />Marley Pittman<br />Ruby Jane Roberts<br />Nora Schueller<br />Olivia Struyk<br />Emma Beverly Toms
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte)
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2017
| rowspan="2" |2017
|
|School Days
|
|Jazz
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte)
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Downtown
|
|Production
|
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte)
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2018
| rowspan="3" |2018