Phoebe McNamara: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> Teen Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY (Durham) | |Onstage NY (Durham) | ||
| Line 287: | Line 287: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2023 | ||
|Pieces | |Pieces | ||
| | | | ||
|Revel (Atlanta) | |Revel (Atlanta) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> Teen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Pro-Reveler | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Play that Sax | |Play that Sax | ||
| | | | ||
|Revel (Louisville) | |Revel (Louisville) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Pro-Reveler | ||
|- | |- | ||
|In the Air | |In the Air | ||
| | | | ||
|Revel (Charleston) | |Revel (Charleston) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Pro-Reveler | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Flickers | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> Teen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY (Durham) | |Onstage NY (Durham) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> Advanced Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up for Miss<br />Teen Onstage New York | |5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up for Miss<br />Teen Onstage New York | ||
|- | |||
|Revel (Pittsburgh) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Ultimate Revel Medal | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Myrtle Beach) | |Velocity (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| Line 323: | Line 326: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Greenville) | |NYCDA (Greenville) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> Teen Solos<br />Platinum | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revel (Mobile) | |Revel (Mobile) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Pro-Reveler | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Pro-Reveler | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Myrtle Beach) | |Velocity (Myrtle Beach) | ||