Phoebe McNamara: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 262: Line 262:
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem)
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem)
|5<sup>th</sup> Teen Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Onstage NY (Durham)
|Onstage NY (Durham)
Line 287: Line 287:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2023
| rowspan="12" |2023
|Pieces
|Pieces
|
|
|Revel (Atlanta)
|Revel (Atlanta)
|4<sup>th</sup> Teen Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Pro-Reveler
|-
|-
|Play that Sax
|Play that Sax
|
|
|Revel (Louisville)
|Revel (Louisville)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Pro-Reveler
|-
|-
|In the Air
|In the Air
|
|
|Revel (Charleston)
|Revel (Charleston)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Pro-Reveler
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Flickers
| rowspan="4" |Flickers
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem)
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem)
|4<sup>th</sup> Teen Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Onstage NY (Durham)
|Onstage NY (Durham)
|5<sup>th</sup> Advanced Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up for Miss<br />Teen Onstage New York
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up for Miss<br />Teen Onstage New York
|-
|Revel (Pittsburgh)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Ultimate Revel Medal
|-
|-
|Velocity (Myrtle Beach)
|Velocity (Myrtle Beach)
Line 323: Line 326:
|-
|-
|NYCDA (Greenville)
|NYCDA (Greenville)
|5<sup>th</sup> Teen Solos<br />Platinum
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|Revel (Mobile)
|Revel (Mobile)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Pro-Reveler<br />Ultimate Revel Medal
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Pro-Reveler
|-
|-
|Velocity (Myrtle Beach)
|Velocity (Myrtle Beach)