Phoebe McNamara: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|siblings = Phaith McNamara (sister) | |siblings = Phaith McNamara (sister) | ||
|friends = [[Audrey Mayernik]] <br> [[Joanna Surface]] <br> [[Penelope Lemieux]] <br> [[Laci Justice]] <br> [[Kylie Justice]] <br> [[Bella Voorhees]] <br> [[Cami Voorhees]] | |friends = [[Audrey Mayernik]] <br> [[Joanna Surface]] <br> [[Penelope Lemieux]] <br> [[Laci Justice]] <br> [[Kylie Justice]] <br> [[Bella Voorhees]] <br> [[Cami Voorhees]] | ||
}}'''Phoebe Denise McNamara''' (born on March 21, 2009) is a teenage dancer from North Carolina, who trains at Justice Elite Dance. | }}'''Phoebe Denise McNamara''' (born on March 21, 2009) is a young teenage dancer from North Carolina, who trains at Justice Elite Dance. Formerly, she trained at the Carolina Strut PAC. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 684: | Line 684: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Caption text | |||
|- | |||
! Header text !! Header text !! Header text !! Header text !! Header text !! Header text !! Header text !! Header text !! Header text !! Header text | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|} | |} | ||