Stella Watchous: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Stars | | rowspan="2" |Stars | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Silhouette | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|NYCDA (Phoenix) | |NYCDA (Phoenix) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Wilmington) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Raleigh) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 153: | Line 159: | ||
|Junior Intensive Scholarship | |Junior Intensive Scholarship | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Dynamite | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|NYCDA (Chicago) | |NYCDA (Chicago) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 160: | Line 166: | ||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |NUVO (Atlanta) | ||
|Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |Junior Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Wilmington) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Raleigh) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2020 | | rowspan="5" |2020 | ||