Stella Watchous: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Bye Bye Blackbird | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
|WDP | |WDP | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Encore (Winston-Salem) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Super Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NRG (Charleston) | |NRG (Charleston) | ||
| Line 23: | Line 26: | ||
|Mini Outstanding Dancer | |Mini Outstanding Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Music Box | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" | | ||
|Nexstar | |Nexstar | ||
|Miss Petite Nexstar | |Miss Petite Nexstar | ||
| Line 30: | Line 33: | ||
|NRG (Charleston) | |NRG (Charleston) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Encore (Winston-Salem) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Super Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Greenville) | |Jump (Greenville) | ||
| Line 373: | Line 379: | ||
**[https://www.instagram.com/p/B_3MHrFpHLu/ Honey Cut] | **[https://www.instagram.com/p/B_3MHrFpHLu/ Honey Cut] | ||
**[https://www.instagram.com/p/B-5WWoYhN2x/ Dancers Heart Disney Winner] | **[https://www.instagram.com/p/B-5WWoYhN2x/ Dancers Heart Disney Winner] | ||
**[https://www.youtube.com/@stellawatchous7999 YouTube] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||