Violet Werner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Pepe Le Pew | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||
|Turn it Up (Milford) | |Turn it Up (Milford) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Mini Miss Turn it Up | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Mini Miss Turn it Up | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (New Orleans) | |24/7 (New Orleans) | ||
| Line 74: | Line 71: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2022 | ||
|It's You | |It's You | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 80: | Line 77: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Goosebumps | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Hip Hop | ||
|24/7 (Boston) | |24/7 (Boston) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 103: | Line 94: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Porcelian Doll | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
|24/7 (Boston) | |24/7 (Boston) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 196: | Line 181: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Envisage | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Lyrical | ||
|Excel in Motion (Denver) | |Excel in Motion (Denver) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Boston) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||