Violet Werner: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 71: Line 71:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2022
| rowspan="13" |2022
|It's You
|It's You
|
|
Line 94: Line 94:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Porcelian Doll
| rowspan="7" |Porcelian Doll
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
|NYCDA (Boston)
|
|-
|REVEL
|
|-
|24/7 (Boston)
|24/7 (Boston)
|
|
Line 181: Line 187:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2024
| rowspan="12" |2024
| rowspan="6" |Envisage
| rowspan="6" |Envisage
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
Line 202: Line 208:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Artificial Intelligence
| rowspan="6" |Artificial Intelligence
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
|Excel in Motion (Denver)
|Excel in Motion (Denver)
|
|-
|REVEL
|
|
|-
|-