Tiara Sherman: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|Top 13 Best Mini Dancer | |Top 13 Best Mini Dancer | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Belly of the Beast | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Top 11 Best Junior Dancer | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |Everything is Burning | |||
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="7" |Quinn Callahan | |||
|YAGP (Salt Lake City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|Top 11 Best Junior Dancer | |||
|} | |} | ||