Tiara Sherman: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />High Five in Ballet | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />High Five in Ballet | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 | |24/7 (Long Beach) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump | |Jump (Provo) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Glendale) | |Radix (Glendale) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Protege | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|Top 11 Best Junior Dancer | |Top 11 Best Junior Dancer | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2023 | |||
|I Feel Nothing | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Some Still Remains | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" |Quinn Callahan | |||
|Revive (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Portland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Ballroom | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Provo) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Protege | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />StandOut in Ballet | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||