Audrey Lane-Partlow: Difference between revisions

Line 260: Line 260:
| Rena (레나)
| Rena (레나)
| {{age|1999|9|19}}
| {{age|1999|9|19}}
| Member of RIEHATA's Rht. dance crew and ROYAL BRATS. Choreographer for Class:y. Back-up dancer for CL and Zico|-
| Member of RIEHATA's Rht. dance crew and ROYAL BRATS. Choreographer for Class:y. Back-up dancer for CL and Zico
|-
| rowspan="6" style="background:orange"| '''Wolf'Lo'''
| rowspan="6" style="background:orange"| '''Wolf'Lo'''
| style="background:#FFFF9F;"| Halo (할로)
| style="background:#FFFF9F;"| Halo (할로)