Jump to content

Savannah Vigevani: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 97: Line 97:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="7" |2018
|
|Flowers in the Attic
|
|Lyrical
|Kate Barrett<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Adriana Callen<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Tori Granato<br />Jada Specht<br />Ava Spencer
|Kate Barrett<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Adriana Callen<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Tori Granato<br />Jada Specht<br />Ava Spencer
|
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|All That Jazz
|
|Musical Theater
|
|Kate Barrett<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Tori Granato<br />Meghan Lamb<br />Sarah McNeil<br />Jada Specht<br />Ava Spencer<br />[[Leah Vigevani]]<br />Samantha Willey
|Kate Barrett<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Tori Granato<br />Meghan Lamb<br />Sarah McNeil<br />Jada Specht<br />Ava Spencer<br />[[Leah Vigevani]]<br />Samantha Willey
|
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Hairspray
|
|Tap
|
|Kate Barrett<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Tori Granato<br />Meghan Lamb<br />Sarah McNeil<br />Makayla Medeiros<br />Natalie Moore<br />Emilia Org<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Ava Spencer<br />Ella Tetrault<br />[[Leah Vigevani]]<br />Samantha Willey
|Kate Barrett<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Tori Granato<br />Meghan Lamb<br />Sarah McNeil<br />Makayla Medeiros<br />Natalie Moore<br />Emilia Org<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Ava Spencer<br />Ella Tetrault<br />[[Leah Vigevani]]<br />Samantha Willey
|
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|State Outbreak
|
|Lyrical
|
|Kate Barrett<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Tori Granato<br />Meghan Lamb<br />Sarah McNeil<br />Makayla Medeiros<br />Natalie Moore<br />Emilia Org<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Ava Spencer<br />Ella Tetrault<br />[[Leah Vigevani]]<br />Samantha Willey
|Kate Barrett<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Tori Granato<br />Meghan Lamb<br />Sarah McNeil<br />Makayla Medeiros<br />Natalie Moore<br />Emilia Org<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Ava Spencer<br />Ella Tetrault<br />[[Leah Vigevani]]<br />Samantha Willey
|
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Le Pianiste
|
|Production
|
|Kate Barrett<br />Avary Beale<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Amanda Burns<br />Alexis Callen<br />Bridget Catalano<br />Lindsay Chapman<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Tori Granato<br />Annie Lestage<br />Amy Lousararian<br />Sarah McNeil<br />Catherine O'Connor<br />Kaylee Purtell<br />Jada Specht<br />Ava Spencer<br />Genavive Takian<br />Heather Volkin<br />Hannah Weinstock
|Kate Barrett<br />Avary Beale<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Amanda Burns<br />Alexis Callen<br />Bridget Catalano<br />Lindsay Chapman<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Tori Granato<br />Annie Lestage<br />Amy Lousararian<br />Sarah McNeil<br />Catherine O'Connor<br />Kaylee Purtell<br />Jada Specht<br />Ava Spencer<br />Genavive Takian<br />Heather Volkin<br />Hannah Weinstock
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|
|-
|Jumpin' Jack
|Acro-Dance
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|
|-
|-
|Little Havana
|Production
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|
|
|-
|
| rowspan="7" |2019
|How Great Thou Art
|Acro-Dance
|Kate Barrett<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Amanda Burns<br />Alexis Callen<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Jada Specht<br />Ava Spencer
|Kate Barrett<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Amanda Burns<br />Alexis Callen<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Jada Specht<br />Ava Spencer
|
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Chaplin
|
|Tap
|
|Kate Barrett<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Sarah McNeil<br />Jada Specht<br />Ava Spencer<br />Samantha Willey
|Kate Barrett<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Sarah McNeil<br />Jada Specht<br />Ava Spencer<br />Samantha Willey
|
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Tango
|
|Jazz
|
|Kate Barrett<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Sarah McNeil<br />Jada Specht<br />Ava Spencer<br />Samantha Willey
|Kate Barrett<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Sarah McNeil<br />Jada Specht<br />Ava Spencer<br />Samantha Willey
|
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Rescue Me
|
|Lyrical
|
|Kate Barrett<br />Adriana Callen<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Sarah McNeil<br />Makayla Medeiros<br />Brenna Minard<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Ava Spencer<br />Ella Tetrault<br />Samantha Willey
|Kate Barrett<br />Adriana Callen<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Sarah McNeil<br />Makayla Medeiros<br />Brenna Minard<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Ava Spencer<br />Ella Tetrault<br />Samantha Willey
|
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Titanic
|
|Acro-Dance
|
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Amanda Burns<br />Alexis Callen<br />Bridget Catalano<br />Cassidy Condon<br />Isabella DeBerghes<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Gwen McGovern<br />Sarah McNeil<br />Catherine O'Connor<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Jada Specht<br />Ava Spencer<br />Ella Tetrault<br />Heather Volkin<br />Hannah Weinstock<br />Melody Zhong
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Amanda Burns<br />Alexis Callen<br />Bridget Catalano<br />Cassidy Condon<br />Isabella DeBerghes<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Gwen McGovern<br />Sarah McNeil<br />Catherine O'Connor<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Jada Specht<br />Ava Spencer<br />Ella Tetrault<br />Heather Volkin<br />Hannah Weinstock<br />Melody Zhong
|
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Clark Kent
|
|Tap
|
|Alyssa Baker<br />Kate Barrett<br />Reese Blass<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Adriana Callen<br />Alexis Callen<br />Bridget Catalano<br />Layla Dalou<br />Isabella DeBerghes<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Meghan Lewis<br />Gwen McGovern<br />Madalyn Moran<br />Catherine O'Connor<br />Ava Spencer<br />Sophie Weiland<br />Hannah Weinstock
|Alyssa Baker<br />Kate Barrett<br />Reese Blass<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Adriana Callen<br />Alexis Callen<br />Bridget Catalano<br />Layla Dalou<br />Isabella DeBerghes<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Meghan Lewis<br />Gwen McGovern<br />Madalyn Moran<br />Catherine O'Connor<br />Ava Spencer<br />Sophie Weiland<br />Hannah Weinstock
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|
|-
|Traditions
|Production
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="10" |2021
|
|Memories
|
|Open
|Kate Barrett<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Adriana Callen<br />Nina Demirs<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Kiara Pinto
|Kate Barrett<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Adriana Callen<br />Nina Demirs<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Kiara Pinto
|
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Good Morning
|
|Tap
|
|Meg Barrett<br />Allie Clarke<br />Kaydence Foster<br />Ava Hanley<br />Penelope Leung<br />Emilia Org<br />Katiana Pinto<br />Emma Roveda
|Meg Barrett<br />Allie Clarke<br />Kaydence Foster<br />Ava Hanley<br />Penelope Leung<br />Emilia Org<br />Katiana Pinto<br />Emma Roveda
|
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|This Business of Love
|
|Jazz
|
|Meg Barrett<br />Allie Clarke<br />Kaydence Foster<br />Ava Hanley<br />Penelope Leung<br />Emilia Org<br />Katiana Pinto<br />Emma Roveda
|Meg Barrett<br />Allie Clarke<br />Kaydence Foster<br />Ava Hanley<br />Penelope Leung<br />Emilia Org<br />Katiana Pinto<br />Emma Roveda
|
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Apocalypto
|
|Jazz
|
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Reese Blass<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Adriana Callen<br />Isabella DeBerghes<br />Nina Demirs<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Brenna Minard
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Reese Blass<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Adriana Callen<br />Isabella DeBerghes<br />Nina Demirs<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Brenna Minard
|
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Underwater
|
|Open
|
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Reese Blass<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Adriana Callen<br />Isabella DeBerghes<br />Nina Demirs<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Brenna Minard
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Reese Blass<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Adriana Callen<br />Isabella DeBerghes<br />Nina Demirs<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Brenna Minard
|
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|The Girls of Cabaret
|
|Jazz
|
|Kate Barrett<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Adriana Callen<br />Isabella DeBerghes<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Samantha Willey
|Kate Barrett<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Adriana Callen<br />Isabella DeBerghes<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Samantha Willey
|
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Ready for a Miracle
|
|Tap
|
|Kate Barrett<br />Reese Blass<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Adriana Callen<br />Isabella DeBerghes<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Samantha Willey
|Kate Barrett<br />Reese Blass<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Adriana Callen<br />Isabella DeBerghes<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Samantha Willey
|
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|This Woman's Work
|
|Lyrical
|
|Kate Barrett<br />Adriana Callen<br />Nina Demirs<br />Bella Depietro<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Makayla Medeiros<br />Brenna Minard<br />Skyler Moore<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Ella Tetrault<br />Samantha Willey
|Kate Barrett<br />Adriana Callen<br />Nina Demirs<br />Bella Depietro<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Makayla Medeiros<br />Brenna Minard<br />Skyler Moore<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Ella Tetrault<br />Samantha Willey
|
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Salem Witch Trials
|
|Acro-Dance
|
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Adriana Callen<br />Isabella DeBerghes<br />Nina Demirs<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Kaydence Foster<br />Chya Mayo<br />Makayla Medeiros<br />Madeline Mello<br />Brenna Minard<br />Skyler Moore<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Deanna Rusov<br />Ella Tetrault<br />Hannah Weinstock<br />Samantha Willey<br />Julia Zimmerman
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Adriana Callen<br />Isabella DeBerghes<br />Nina Demirs<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Kaydence Foster<br />Chya Mayo<br />Makayla Medeiros<br />Madeline Mello<br />Brenna Minard<br />Skyler Moore<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Deanna Rusov<br />Ella Tetrault<br />Hannah Weinstock<br />Samantha Willey<br />Julia Zimmerman
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
|
|
|-
|Underneath the London Sky
|Production
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="8" |2022
|
|Queen Cobras
|
|Jazz
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Reese Blass<br />Nina Demirs<br />Kaydence Foster<br />Skyler Moore<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Ella Tetrault<br />Samantha Willey
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Reese Blass<br />Nina Demirs<br />Kaydence Foster<br />Skyler Moore<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Ella Tetrault<br />Samantha Willey
|
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Would Anyone Care
|
|Lyrical
|
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Reese Blass<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Skyler Moore<br />Katiana Pinto<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Ella Tetrault<br />Samantha Willey
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Reese Blass<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Skyler Moore<br />Katiana Pinto<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Ella Tetrault<br />Samantha Willey
|
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Beetlejuice
|
|Tap
|
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Reese Blass<br />Allie Clarke<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Ava Hanley<br />Penelope Leung<br />Emilia Org<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Emma Roveda<br />Samantha Willey
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Reese Blass<br />Allie Clarke<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Ava Hanley<br />Penelope Leung<br />Emilia Org<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Emma Roveda<br />Samantha Willey
|
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|The Village
|
|Contemporary
|
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Reese Blass<br />Allie Clarke<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Kaydence Foster<br />Madeline Mello<br />Skyler Moore<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Ella Tetrault<br />Samantha Willey
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Reese Blass<br />Allie Clarke<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Kaydence Foster<br />Madeline Mello<br />Skyler Moore<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Ella Tetrault<br />Samantha Willey
|
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Moulin Rouge
|
|Jazz
|
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Allie Clarke<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Ava Hanley<br />Penelope Leung<br />Emilia Org<br />Katiana Pinto<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Emma Roveda<br />Deanna Rusov<br />Maggie Slater<br />Samantha Willey
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Allie Clarke<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Ava Hanley<br />Penelope Leung<br />Emilia Org<br />Katiana Pinto<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Emma Roveda<br />Deanna Rusov<br />Maggie Slater<br />Samantha Willey
|
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Fly Girlz
|
|Hip Hop
|
|Kate Barrett<br />Allie Clarke<br />Katelin Costa<br />Hadassah Daphnis<br />Tenley Ferreira<br />Kaydence Foster<br />Maya Guillermo<br />Mackenzie Harrop<br />Reilly Kickham<br />Sophia Kushlak<br />Chya Mayo<br />Skyler Moore<br />Mya Phillips<br />Lauren Traister<br />Michaela Warren<br />Olivia Wehbe<br />Samantha Willey
|Kate Barrett<br />Allie Clarke<br />Katelin Costa<br />Hadassah Daphnis<br />Tenley Ferreira<br />Kaydence Foster<br />Maya Guillermo<br />Mackenzie Harrop<br />Reilly Kickham<br />Sophia Kushlak<br />Chya Mayo<br />Skyler Moore<br />Mya Phillips<br />Lauren Traister<br />Michaela Warren<br />Olivia Wehbe<br />Samantha Willey
|
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Nights in White Satin
|
|Acro-Dance
|
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Reese Blass<br />Kristiana Clarke<br />Nina Demirs<br />Tenley Ferreira<br />Kaydence Foster<br />Penelope Leung<br />Samantha Lomonaco<br />Chya Mayo<br />Makayla Medeiros<br />Madeline Mello<br />Skyler Moore<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Emma Roveda<br />Deanna Rusov<br />Maggie Slater<br />Ella Tetrault<br />Samantha Willey<br />Ashley Wilson
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Reese Blass<br />Kristiana Clarke<br />Nina Demirs<br />Tenley Ferreira<br />Kaydence Foster<br />Penelope Leung<br />Samantha Lomonaco<br />Chya Mayo<br />Makayla Medeiros<br />Madeline Mello<br />Skyler Moore<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Emma Roveda<br />Deanna Rusov<br />Maggie Slater<br />Ella Tetrault<br />Samantha Willey<br />Ashley Wilson
|
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Wonderland
|
|Production
|
|Many Dancers
|
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}

Revision as of 22:24, 25 May 2023

Savannah Vigevani (born on February 7, 2006) is a young teenage dancer from Plainville, Massachusetts, who trains and competes at Stephanie Kemp's New England Dance Academy in North Attleborough.

Dances

Solos

Year Dance Name Dance Style Choreographer Competition Place Awards
2015 Macavity Open KAR (Torrington) 1st in Primary 8 & Under Solos
2018 Beautiful Like Me Starpower Nationals Junior Miss Starpower
Never Met a Wolf Open Believe (Ocean City) Junior Miss Believe
Hall of Fame (Hartford) 3rd in Junior Solos
2019 VIenna Open Hall of Fame (Hartford)
Hall of Fame Nationals
(Foxwoods)
He's a Dream Jazz Hall of Fame (Hartford)
Hall of Fame Nationals
(Foxwoods)
2021 Senorita Jazz Hall of Fame Nationals
(Foxwoods)
Creep Open Hall of Fame Nationals
(Foxwoods)
2022 Rosalia Jazz Hall of Fame (Hartford)
Hall of Fame Nationals
(Foxwoods)
The Five Stages of Grief Open Hall of Fame (Hartford)
Hall of Fame Nationals
(Foxwoods)

Groups

Year Dance Name Dance Style Other Dancers Competition Place Awards
2018 Flowers in the Attic Lyrical Kate Barrett
Alyssa Boucher
Adriana Callen
Julia DiGiacomo
Tori Granato
Jada Specht
Ava Spencer
Hall of Fame (Hartford)
All That Jazz Musical Theater Kate Barrett
Nina Demirs
Gianna DiGiacomo
Tori Granato
Meghan Lamb
Sarah McNeil
Jada Specht
Ava Spencer
Leah Vigevani
Samantha Willey
Hall of Fame (Hartford)
Hairspray Tap Kate Barrett
Nina Demirs
Gianna DiGiacomo
Tori Granato
Meghan Lamb
Sarah McNeil
Makayla Medeiros
Natalie Moore
Emilia Org
Kiara Pinto
Ava Spencer
Ella Tetrault
Leah Vigevani
Samantha Willey
Hall of Fame (Hartford)
State Outbreak Lyrical Kate Barrett
Nina Demirs
Gianna DiGiacomo
Tori Granato
Meghan Lamb
Sarah McNeil
Makayla Medeiros
Natalie Moore
Emilia Org
Kiara Pinto
Ava Spencer
Ella Tetrault
Leah Vigevani
Samantha Willey
Hall of Fame (Hartford)
Le Pianiste Production Kate Barrett
Avary Beale
Alyssa Boucher
Amanda Burns
Alexis Callen
Bridget Catalano
Lindsay Chapman
Julia DiGiacomo
Tori Granato
Annie Lestage
Amy Lousararian
Sarah McNeil
Catherine O'Connor
Kaylee Purtell
Jada Specht
Ava Spencer
Genavive Takian
Heather Volkin
Hannah Weinstock
Hall of Fame (Hartford)
Jumpin' Jack Acro-Dance Many Dancers Hall of Fame (Hartford)
Little Havana Production Many Dancers Hall of Fame (Hartford)
2019 How Great Thou Art Acro-Dance Kate Barrett
Alyssa Boucher
Amanda Burns
Alexis Callen
Julia DiGiacomo
Kiara Pinto
Jada Specht
Ava Spencer
Hall of Fame (Hartford)
Chaplin Tap Kate Barrett
Alyssa Boucher
Nina Demirs
Gianna DiGiacomo
Julia DiGiacomo
Sarah McNeil
Jada Specht
Ava Spencer
Samantha Willey
Hall of Fame (Hartford)
Tango Jazz Kate Barrett
Alyssa Boucher
Nina Demirs
Gianna DiGiacomo
Julia DiGiacomo
Sarah McNeil
Jada Specht
Ava Spencer
Samantha Willey
Hall of Fame (Hartford)
Rescue Me Lyrical Kate Barrett
Adriana Callen
Nina Demirs
Gianna DiGiacomo
Sarah McNeil
Makayla Medeiros
Brenna Minard
Kiara Pinto
Ava Spencer
Ella Tetrault
Samantha Willey
Hall of Fame (Hartford)
Titanic Acro-Dance Kate Barrett
Meg Barrett
Alyssa Boucher
Amanda Burns
Alexis Callen
Bridget Catalano
Cassidy Condon
Isabella DeBerghes
Julia DiGiacomo
Gwen McGovern
Sarah McNeil
Catherine O'Connor
Kiara Pinto
Jada Specht
Ava Spencer
Ella Tetrault
Heather Volkin
Hannah Weinstock
Melody Zhong
Hall of Fame (Hartford)
Clark Kent Tap Alyssa Baker
Kate Barrett
Reese Blass
Alyssa Boucher
Adriana Callen
Alexis Callen
Bridget Catalano
Layla Dalou
Isabella DeBerghes
Nina Demirs
Gianna DiGiacomo
Julia DiGiacomo
Meghan Lewis
Gwen McGovern
Madalyn Moran
Catherine O'Connor
Ava Spencer
Sophie Weiland
Hannah Weinstock
Hall of Fame (Hartford)
Traditions Production Many Dancers Hall of Fame (Hartford)
2021 Memories Open Kate Barrett
Alyssa Boucher
Adriana Callen
Nina Demirs
Julia DiGiacomo
Kiara Pinto
Hall of Fame Nationals
(Foxwoods)
Good Morning Tap Meg Barrett
Allie Clarke
Kaydence Foster
Ava Hanley
Penelope Leung
Emilia Org
Katiana Pinto
Emma Roveda
Hall of Fame Nationals
(Foxwoods)
This Business of Love Jazz Meg Barrett
Allie Clarke
Kaydence Foster
Ava Hanley
Penelope Leung
Emilia Org
Katiana Pinto
Emma Roveda
Hall of Fame Nationals
(Foxwoods)
Apocalypto Jazz Kate Barrett
Meg Barrett
Reese Blass
Alyssa Boucher
Adriana Callen
Isabella DeBerghes
Nina Demirs
Julia DiGiacomo
Brenna Minard
Hall of Fame Nationals
(Foxwoods)
Underwater Open Kate Barrett
Meg Barrett
Reese Blass
Alyssa Boucher
Adriana Callen
Isabella DeBerghes
Nina Demirs
Julia DiGiacomo
Brenna Minard
Hall of Fame Nationals
(Foxwoods)
The Girls of Cabaret Jazz Kate Barrett
Alyssa Boucher
Adriana Callen
Isabella DeBerghes
Nina Demirs
Gianna DiGiacomo
Julia DiGiacomo
Samantha Willey
Hall of Fame Nationals
(Foxwoods)
Ready for a Miracle Tap Kate Barrett
Reese Blass
Alyssa Boucher
Adriana Callen
Isabella DeBerghes
Nina Demirs
Gianna DiGiacomo
Julia DiGiacomo
Samantha Willey
Hall of Fame Nationals
(Foxwoods)
This Woman's Work Lyrical Kate Barrett
Adriana Callen
Nina Demirs
Bella Depietro
Gianna DiGiacomo
Makayla Medeiros
Brenna Minard
Skyler Moore
Kiara Pinto
Ella Tetrault
Samantha Willey
Hall of Fame Nationals
(Foxwoods)
Salem Witch Trials Acro-Dance Kate Barrett
Meg Barrett
Alyssa Boucher
Adriana Callen
Isabella DeBerghes
Nina Demirs
Julia DiGiacomo
Kaydence Foster
Chya Mayo
Makayla Medeiros
Madeline Mello
Brenna Minard
Skyler Moore
Kiara Pinto
Deanna Rusov
Ella Tetrault
Hannah Weinstock
Samantha Willey
Julia Zimmerman
Hall of Fame Nationals
(Foxwoods)
Underneath the London Sky Production Many Dancers Hall of Fame Nationals
(Foxwoods)
2022 Queen Cobras Jazz Kate Barrett
Meg Barrett
Reese Blass
Nina Demirs
Kaydence Foster
Skyler Moore
Kiara Pinto
Ella Tetrault
Samantha Willey
Hall of Fame (Hartford)
Would Anyone Care Lyrical Kate Barrett
Meg Barrett
Reese Blass
Nina Demirs
Gianna DiGiacomo
Skyler Moore
Katiana Pinto
Kiara Pinto
Ella Tetrault
Samantha Willey
Hall of Fame (Hartford)
Beetlejuice Tap Kate Barrett
Meg Barrett
Reese Blass
Allie Clarke
Nina Demirs
Gianna DiGiacomo
Ava Hanley
Penelope Leung
Emilia Org
Kiara Pinto
Emma Roveda
Samantha Willey
Hall of Fame (Hartford)
The Village Contemporary Kate Barrett
Meg Barrett
Reese Blass
Allie Clarke
Nina Demirs
Gianna DiGiacomo
Kaydence Foster
Madeline Mello
Skyler Moore
Kiara Pinto
Ella Tetrault
Samantha Willey
Hall of Fame (Hartford)
Moulin Rouge Jazz Kate Barrett
Meg Barrett
Allie Clarke
Nina Demirs
Gianna DiGiacomo
Ava Hanley
Penelope Leung
Emilia Org
Katiana Pinto
Kiara Pinto
Emma Roveda
Deanna Rusov
Maggie Slater
Samantha Willey
Hall of Fame (Hartford)
Fly Girlz Hip Hop Kate Barrett
Allie Clarke
Katelin Costa
Hadassah Daphnis
Tenley Ferreira
Kaydence Foster
Maya Guillermo
Mackenzie Harrop
Reilly Kickham
Sophia Kushlak
Chya Mayo
Skyler Moore
Mya Phillips
Lauren Traister
Michaela Warren
Olivia Wehbe
Samantha Willey
Hall of Fame (Hartford)
Nights in White Satin Acro-Dance Kate Barrett
Meg Barrett
Reese Blass
Kristiana Clarke
Nina Demirs
Tenley Ferreira
Kaydence Foster
Penelope Leung
Samantha Lomonaco
Chya Mayo
Makayla Medeiros
Madeline Mello
Skyler Moore
Kiara Pinto
Emma Roveda
Deanna Rusov
Maggie Slater
Ella Tetrault
Samantha Willey
Ashley Wilson
Hall of Fame (Hartford)
Wonderland Production Many Dancers Hall of Fame (Hartford)

Additional Page

Savannah Vigevani/Gallery