Erin Kirk: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |||
|A Dream is a Wish | |||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Edison) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Angels in the Room | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Edison) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:44, 10 June 2023
Erin Skye Kirk (born on July 10, 2007) is a teenage dancer who trains at Inspiration Dance Academy.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | A Dream is a Wish | Showstopper (Edison) | ||
| 2015 | Angels in the Room | Showstopper (Edison) |
Duets
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trios
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|