Erin Kirk: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | | rowspan="2" |2015 | ||
|Angels in the Room | | rowspan="2" |Angels in the Room | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Showstopper (Edison) | |Showstopper (Edison) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Star America | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Reflections | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Believe | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Turn in Up (Secaucus) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Is This Home | |||
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical | |||
|CanDance | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems | |||
|Petite Miss Superstar | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Hackensack) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Meadowlands) | |||
|High Five in Ballet | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |City Lights | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
|CanDance | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems | |||
|Petite Miss Superstar | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Hackensack) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 53: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|Cooties | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Jacklyn Rakovsky<br />Sophie Brecken | ||
|Showstopper (Edison) | |Showstopper (Edison) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
|Fathers & Daughters | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Jacklyn Rakovsky<br />Sophie Brecken | ||
|Showstopper (Edison) | |Showstopper (Edison) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />Platinum | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 78: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2014 | | rowspan="4" |2014 | ||
| | |Part of Your World | ||
| | | | ||
|Amber Kassis<br />Augusta Fuhr<br />Jacklyn Rakovsky<br />Lexi Deignan<br />Mia DePinto<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />Ava Sarrel<br />Sophie Brecken<br />Valentina Beccera | |Amber Kassis<br />Augusta Fuhr<br />Jacklyn Rakovsky<br />Lexi Deignan<br />Mia DePinto<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />Ava Sarrel<br />Sophie Brecken<br />Valentina Beccera | ||
| | |Showstopper (Edison) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Good at Being Bad | ||
| | | | ||
|Amber Kassis<br />Lexi Deignan<br />Mia DePinto<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />Ava Sarrel<br />Sasha Vasyman<br />Sophie Brecken<br />Valentina Beccera<br />Wesley Freeman | |Amber Kassis<br />Lexi Deignan<br />Mia DePinto<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />Ava Sarrel<br />Sasha Vasyman<br />Sophie Brecken<br />Valentina Beccera<br />Wesley Freeman | ||
| | |Showstopper (Edison) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |In a Black Tux | ||
| | | | ||
|Ally Huang<br />Amber Kassis<br />Ava Sarrel<br />Briana Becerra<br />Jacklyn Rakovsky<br />Lexi Deignan<br />Mia DePinto<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />Sophie Brecken<br />Valentina Beccera<br />Augusta Fuhr<br />Julia Sarrel<br />Katey Cramer<br />Maxine Tattoli<br />Olivia DeFilippo<br />Sasha Vasyman<br />Sloane Fuhr<br />Wesley Freeman<br />Alexis Agrioganis<br />Sadie Whitman<br />Nicolette Sauchelli<br />Kelly McBride<br />Lucia Lucarella | |Ally Huang<br />Amber Kassis<br />Ava Sarrel<br />Briana Becerra<br />Jacklyn Rakovsky<br />Lexi Deignan<br />Mia DePinto<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />Sophie Brecken<br />Valentina Beccera<br />Augusta Fuhr<br />Julia Sarrel<br />Katey Cramer<br />Maxine Tattoli<br />Olivia DeFilippo<br />Sasha Vasyman<br />Sloane Fuhr<br />Wesley Freeman<br />Alexis Agrioganis<br />Sadie Whitman<br />Nicolette Sauchelli<br />Kelly McBride<br />Lucia Lucarella | ||
| | |Showstopper (Edison) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Surf's Up | ||
| | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
| | |Showstopper (Edison) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2015 | | rowspan="5" |2015 | ||
| | |Magic | ||
| | | | ||
|Amber Kassis<br />Ava Sarrel<br />Jacklyn Rakovsky<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />Sophie Brecken<br />Valentina Beccera | |Amber Kassis<br />Ava Sarrel<br />Jacklyn Rakovsky<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />Sophie Brecken<br />Valentina Beccera | ||
| | |Showstopper (Edison) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ninjas | ||
| | | | ||
|Amber Kassis<br />Ava Sarrel<br />Jacklyn Rakovsky<br />Khayla Blake<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />Sophie Brecken | |Amber Kassis<br />Ava Sarrel<br />Jacklyn Rakovsky<br />Khayla Blake<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />Sophie Brecken | ||
| | |Showstopper (Edison) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Broken Piano | ||
| | | | ||
|Jacklyn Rakovsky<br />Khayla Blake<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />Sophie Brecken | |Jacklyn Rakovsky<br />Khayla Blake<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />Sophie Brecken | ||
| | |Showstopper (Edison) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Legos | ||
| | | | ||
|Amber Kassis<br />Ava Sarrel<br />Jacklyn Rakovsky<br />Lexi Deignan<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />Sophie Brecken<br />Adi Saigal<br />Alexandra Fong<br />Ally Huang<br />Katey Cramer<br />Maxine Tattoli<br />Max Walkow<br />Olivia DeFilippo<br />Parker Fong<br />Sasha Vasyman<br />Stephanie Wilson<br />Wesley Freeman<br />Khayla Blake<br />Julia Sarrel<br />Mariana Picillo<br />Nicolette Sauchelli | |Amber Kassis<br />Ava Sarrel<br />Jacklyn Rakovsky<br />Lexi Deignan<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />Sophie Brecken<br />Adi Saigal<br />Alexandra Fong<br />Ally Huang<br />Katey Cramer<br />Maxine Tattoli<br />Max Walkow<br />Olivia DeFilippo<br />Parker Fong<br />Sasha Vasyman<br />Stephanie Wilson<br />Wesley Freeman<br />Khayla Blake<br />Julia Sarrel<br />Mariana Picillo<br />Nicolette Sauchelli | ||
| | |Showstopper (Edison) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Telephone Hour | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Many Dancers | ||
| | |Showstopper (Edison) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2017 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showbiz (Hackensack) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 143: | Line 196: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showbiz (Hackensack) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 150: | Line 202: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showbiz (Hackensack) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 157: | Line 208: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showbiz (Hackensack) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 164: | Line 214: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showbiz (Hackensack) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 171: | Line 220: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showbiz (Hackensack) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 178: | Line 226: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showbiz (Hackensack) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 185: | Line 232: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showbiz (Hackensack) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 195: | Line 241: | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/erindancer_365/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/erindancer_365/ Instagram] | ||
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@.noterinskye TikTok] | |||
*[https://www.youtube.com/@heatherkirk1145/ YouTube] | *[https://www.youtube.com/@heatherkirk1145/ YouTube] | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females Over 12]] | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:NBDC Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Multi-Talented]] | [[Category:Multi-Talented]] | ||
[[Category:July Births]] | [[Category:July Births]] | ||