Jump to content

Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 26: Line 26:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2021
| rowspan="12" |2021
| rowspan="2" |I Need A Hero
| rowspan="2" |I Need A Hero
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
Line 36: Line 36:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|-
|Take Me to Church
|Bleed Out
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|[[Reese Braga]]<br />[[Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]]
|[[Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti]]<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />Claire Mockler
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|
|-
|-
|Sign of the Times
|Sign of the Times
Line 47: Line 47:
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|Take Me to Church
|Contemporary
|[[Reese Braga]]<br />[[Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]]
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|-
|Stuff Like That There
|Jazz
|[[Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti]]<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Kayra Jewell<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-
|-
|Dive into the Pool
|Dive into the Pool

Revision as of 14:16, 21 June 2023

Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti (born on April 28, 2011) is a young dancer from Florida, who trains at the New Level Dance Company.

Dances

Solos

Groups

Year Dance Name Dance Style Other Dancers Competition Place Awards
2017 What's Poppin Musical Theater Many Dancers Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
You Are Loved Production Many Dancers Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
2021 I Need A Hero Lyrical Lily Hackney
Macey Strickland
Ella Dobler
Reese Braga
Lainey Hess
Reagan Hess
24/7 (Birmingham) 1st in Sidekick Groups
1st in Sidekick Lyrical Groups
Stop The Clock
11 O'Clock Winner
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 4th in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
Bleed Out Contemporary Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti
Charlotte Dister
Ella Dobler
Olivia Manship
Sarah Kate Mathews
Avianna McKenna
Claire Mockler
Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
Sign of the Times Lyrical Reese Braga
Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti
Emily Core
Ella Dobler
Lily Hackney
Lainey Hess
Reagan Hess
Olivia Manship
Avianna McKenna
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 1st in Junior Small Groups
Take Me to Church Contemporary Reese Braga
Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti
Ella Dobler
Lily Hackney
Lainey Hess
Reagan Hess
Jersey Judge
Maia-Joyce Smyl
Macey Strickland
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) did not place
Stuff Like That There Jazz Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti
Isabella DiBenedetto
Charlotte Dister
Ella Dobler
Lily Hackney
Reagan Hess
Kayra Jewell
Olivia Manship
Sarah Kate Mathews
Avianna McKenna
Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
Dive into the Pool Jazz Reese Braga
Francesca Caputo
Ariella Cousino
Audrey Crampton
Lainey Hess
Maddix Marsteller
Lilly Mueller
Olivia Ostroff
Stella Riley
Evelyn Shemwell
Harper Stein
Katherine White
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 1st in Little League Large Groups
The Rapture Contemporary Elle Bonner
Reese Braga
Emily Core
Isabella DiBenedetto
Ella Dobler
Lily Hackney
Lainey Hess
Reagan Hess
Kayra Jewell
Olivia Manship
Sarah Kate Mathews
Avianna McKenna
Claire Mockler
Millie Snead
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 5th in Junior Large Groups
Royal Flush Jazz Reese Braga
Sienna Campbell
Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti
Emily Core
Isabella DiBenedetto
Ella Dobler
Olivia Dobler
Lily Hackney
Serenity Hayes
Lainey Hess
Reagan Hess
Kayra Jewell
Jersey Judge
Olivia Manship
Avianna McKenna
Macey Strickland
Savannah Thomas
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 3rd in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
Black Cat Jazz Reese Braga
Sienna Campbell
Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti
Emily Core
Charlotte Dister
Ella Dobler
Olivia Dobler
Natalie Frantzen
Lily Hackney
Lainey Hess
Reagan Hess
Kayra Jewell
Jersey Judge
Olivia Manship
Avianna McKenna
Claire Mockler
Maia-Joyce Smyl
Macey Strickland
Savannah Thomas
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 3rd in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
Fly with Us Production Many Dancers Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 1st in Future Hall of Famer Lines
Moulin Rouge Production Many Dancers Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2nd in Teen Production Lines

Additional Page

Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti/Gallery