Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
|No Bravery | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Let's Go Crazy | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||