Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2017-8 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Moana | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
|KAR (Lakeland) 2017 | |KAR (Lakeland) 2017 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|KAR (Lakeland) 2018 | |KAR (Lakeland) 2018 | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Star Systems | |Star Systems | ||
| Line 160: | Line 163: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="8" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Hey Mickey | |||
| rowspan="4" |Acro/Gym | |||
|KAR (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Star Systems | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Cinncinati) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Crazy Little Party Girl | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
|KAR (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nexstar (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Cinncinati) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="6" |A Million Dreams | |||
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical | |||
|Nexstar (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Nexstar Nationals (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Super Stars Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Petite Miss Star Systems | |||
|- | |||
|Starquest (Chicago) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |I Just Wanna<br />Be Happy | |||
| rowspan="6" |Acro/Gym | |||
|Nexstar (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Nexstar Nationals (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Super Stars Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Petite Miss Star Systems | |||
|- | |||
|Starquest (Chicago) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2019-20 | |||
| rowspan="9" |Girl in the Mirror | |||
| rowspan="9" |Jazz | |||
|Nexstar (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Nexstar Nationals (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Super Stars Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Petite Miss Star Systems | |||
|- | |||
|Starquest (Chicago) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lenoir) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Turn it Up (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|Die Hard Dancer | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Ain't Your Momma | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
|STG Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate<br />Petite Shakers Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lenoir) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Turn it Up (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|ASH | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Speechless | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
|STG Nationals (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lenoir) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Star Systems (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Turn it Up (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="40" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="13" |Emergency | |||
| rowspan="13" |Jazz | |||
|Shake the Ground (Tampa) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|Elite High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Columbus) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Super Stars Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starquest (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Chicago) | |||
|Hall of Fame | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals<br />(Daytona Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Turn it Up (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Jacksonville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Jazz Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|VIP (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Hollywood Mini Solos<br />Idol Soloist | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|ASH (Dallas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="13" |I Will Wait | |||
| rowspan="13" |Lyrical | |||
|Shake the Ground (Tampa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Star Systems (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Columbus) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starquest (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Chicago) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Hall of Fame | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals<br />(Daytona Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Turn it Up (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nexstar (Jacksonville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|VIP (Orlando) | |||
|Idol Soloist | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|ASH (Dallas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14" |Dreaming in Red | |||
| rowspan="14" |Lyrical | |||
|Shake the Ground (Tampa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Star Systems (Columbus) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starquest (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Chicago) | |||
|Hall of Fame | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals<br />(Daytona Beach) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Pre-Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Turn it Up (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Jacksonville) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Orlando) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|VIP (Orlando) | |||
|Idol Soloist | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|Class Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|ASH (Dallas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Drifting | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
|Showstopper (Atlanta) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Elastic Heart | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
|Showstopper (Atlanta) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Show Off | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | |||
|Showstopper (Atlanta) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
| rowspan="7" |You Gotta Be | |||
| rowspan="7" |Open | |||
|Showstopper (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="15" | | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Open Solos<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Durham) | |||
|Junior Miss Star Systems | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Orlando) | |||
|Elite Platinum Adjudication | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Pittsburgh) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Protege<br />Palladium | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Honolulu) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|ASH (Atlanta) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Until I See You Again | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
|Revel (Las Vegas) | |||
|14<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Hip Hop Scholarship<br />Showcase Reveler | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Orlando) | |||
|Elite Platinum Adjudication | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Knoxville) | |||
|Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |This Is | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
|Star Systems (Durham) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Super Stars Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Daytona Beach) | |||
|High Five in Hip-Hop | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Washington DC) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP<br />Palladium Adjudication | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Really Hot | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | |||
|Showstopper (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Crystal Award | ||
|} | |} | ||