Paris Moore: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 48: Line 48:
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|unknown
|unknown
|Showstopper
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach)
|unknown
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Gold
|-
| rowspan="2" |2015
| rowspan="2" |Willow
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach)
|did not place
|-
|-
|2015
|Willow
|Lyrical
|unknown
|Showstopper Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach)
|Showstopper Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach)
|unknown
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2016
| rowspan="3" |2016
|Infinity
| rowspan="2" |Infinity
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|Hollywood Vibe (Norfolk)
|Hollywood Vibe (Norfolk)
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|KAR (Charleston)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
|Shake It
|Shake It
Line 69: Line 75:
|unknown
|unknown
|KAR (Charleston)
|KAR (Charleston)
|unknown
|Miss Petite Dance
|-
|-
|2017
|2017
Line 101: Line 107:
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|[[Gianna Martello]]<br />& [[Abby Lee Miller]]
|[[Gianna Martello]]<br />& [[Abby Lee Miller]]
|Ignite Dance Live (Robinson)
|Ignite (Robinson)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Overall
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Overall
|-
|-
Line 108: Line 114:
|Musical Theatre
|Musical Theatre
|unknown
|unknown
|RADIX (Charlotte)
|Radix (Charlotte)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
Line 115: Line 121:
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|RADIX (Concord)
|Radix (Concord)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
Line 121: Line 127:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2022
| rowspan="3" |2022
| rowspan="2" |My Tears Are Becoming The Sea
| rowspan="3" |My Tears Are<br />Becoming the Sea
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Jordyn Santiago
| rowspan="3" |Jordyn Santiago
|REVEL (Atlanta)
|REVEL (Atlanta)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
Line 145: Line 154:
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach)
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Senior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Competitive Solos
|}
|}