Paris Moore: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2022 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||