Paris Moore: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2022 | ||
| | |Le Jazz Hot | ||
| | | | ||
|Sydney Lesan<br />Lily Shirley<br />Lillian Tallman<br />Joyous Dong<br />Jolee Wilson<br />Caroline Cubas<br />Breanna Ottinger<br />Bailee Ottinger<br />Ava Buzzard<br />Amaia Dean<br />Jakiya Payton<br />Ireland Norris<br />Chloe Hyatt | |Sydney Lesan<br />Lily Shirley<br />Lillian Tallman<br />Joyous Dong<br />Jolee Wilson<br />Caroline Cubas<br />Breanna Ottinger<br />Bailee Ottinger<br />Ava Buzzard<br />Amaia Dean<br />Jakiya Payton<br />Ireland Norris<br />Chloe Hyatt | ||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sushi | ||
| | | | ||
|Lily Shirley<br />Joyous Dong<br />Bailee Ottinger<br />Sawyer Richards<br />Kendall Tallman<br />Jordan McIntire<br />Jakiya Payton<br />Ireland Norris<br />Chloe Hyatt<br />Cadance Barnes<br />Adelynne Shull | |Lily Shirley<br />Joyous Dong<br />Bailee Ottinger<br />Sawyer Richards<br />Kendall Tallman<br />Jordan McIntire<br />Jakiya Payton<br />Ireland Norris<br />Chloe Hyatt<br />Cadance Barnes<br />Adelynne Shull | ||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Rose | ||
| | | | ||
|Sydney Lesan<br />Lily Shirley<br />Lillian Tallman<br />Joyous Dong<br />Jolee Wilson<br />Caroline Cubas<br />Breanna Ottinger<br />Bailee Ottinger<br />Ava Buzzard<br />Amaia Dean<br />Sawyer Richards<br />Jakiya Payton<br />Chloe Hyatt<br />Cadance Barnes<br />Ireland Norris | |Sydney Lesan<br />Lily Shirley<br />Lillian Tallman<br />Joyous Dong<br />Jolee Wilson<br />Caroline Cubas<br />Breanna Ottinger<br />Bailee Ottinger<br />Ava Buzzard<br />Amaia Dean<br />Sawyer Richards<br />Jakiya Payton<br />Chloe Hyatt<br />Cadance Barnes<br />Ireland Norris | ||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Britney | ||
| | | | ||
|Bailee Ottinger<br />Jolee Wilson<br />Elizabeth Brindel<br />Caroline Cubas<br />Sydney Lesan<br />Jakiya Payton<br />Kendall Tallman<br />Sofia Maldonado<br />Jordan McIntire<br />Sawyer Richards<br />Chloe Hyatt<br />Ireland Norris<br />Maggie Allen<br />Jillian Brindel<br />Cadance Barnes<br />Joyous Dong<br />Ava Buzzard<br />Olivia Blackmon<br />Amaia Dean<br />Parker Adair<br />Chloe Nelson<br />Madison Pollard<br />Lily Shirley<br />Lily Britt<br />Breanna Ottinger<br />Lillian Tallman<br />Juliette Blevins<br />Adelynne Shull | |Bailee Ottinger<br />Jolee Wilson<br />Elizabeth Brindel<br />Caroline Cubas<br />Sydney Lesan<br />Jakiya Payton<br />Kendall Tallman<br />Sofia Maldonado<br />Jordan McIntire<br />Sawyer Richards<br />Chloe Hyatt<br />Ireland Norris<br />Maggie Allen<br />Jillian Brindel<br />Cadance Barnes<br />Joyous Dong<br />Ava Buzzard<br />Olivia Blackmon<br />Amaia Dean<br />Parker Adair<br />Chloe Nelson<br />Madison Pollard<br />Lily Shirley<br />Lily Britt<br />Breanna Ottinger<br />Lillian Tallman<br />Juliette Blevins<br />Adelynne Shull | ||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Girls | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Lily Shirley<br />Lillian Tallman<br />Jolee Wilson<br />Caroline Cubas<br />Breanna Ottinger<br />Ava Buzzard<br />Amaia Dean | ||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Play it Again | ||
| | | | ||
|Lily Shirley<br />Lillian Tallman<br />Jolee Wilson<br />Caroline Cubas<br />Breanna Ottinger<br />Ava Buzzard<br />Amaia Dean | |Lily Shirley<br />Lillian Tallman<br />Jolee Wilson<br />Caroline Cubas<br />Breanna Ottinger<br />Ava Buzzard<br />Amaia Dean | ||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Forbidden Fruit | |||
| | | | ||
|Lily Shirley<br />Lillian Tallman<br />Joyous Dong<br />Jolee Wilson<br />Elizabeth Brindel<br />Caroline Cubas<br />Breanna Ottinger<br />Ava Buzzard<br />Amaia Dean<br />Jakiya Payton<br />Chloe Hyatt | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Let Go | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |High School Musical | ||
| | |Production | ||
| | |Many Dancers | ||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fight Night | ||
| | |Production | ||
| | |Many Dancers | ||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2023 | ||
| | |Rich Girl | ||
| | | | ||
|Lillian Tallman<br />Jakiya Payton<br />Joyous Dong<br />Ava Buzzard<br />Amaia Dean<br />Lily Shirley | |Lillian Tallman<br />Jakiya Payton<br />Joyous Dong<br />Ava Buzzard<br />Amaia Dean<br />Lily Shirley | ||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Shake Your Groove Thing | ||
| | | | ||
|Chloe Hyatt<br />Jakiya Payton<br />Joyous Dong<br />Ava Buzzard<br />Lily Shirley | |Chloe Hyatt<br />Jakiya Payton<br />Joyous Dong<br />Ava Buzzard<br />Lily Shirley | ||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |America | ||
| | | | ||
|Sydney Lesan<br />Maggie Allen<br />Lily Shirley<br />Lillian Tallman<br />Joyous Dong<br />Bailee Ottinger<br />Ava Buzzard<br />Amaia Dean<br />Kendall Tallman<br />Jakiya Payton<br />Ireland Norris<br />Chloe Hyatt<br />Adelynne Shull | |Sydney Lesan<br />Maggie Allen<br />Lily Shirley<br />Lillian Tallman<br />Joyous Dong<br />Bailee Ottinger<br />Ava Buzzard<br />Amaia Dean<br />Kendall Tallman<br />Jakiya Payton<br />Ireland Norris<br />Chloe Hyatt<br />Adelynne Shull | ||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 Beats | ||
| | | | ||
|Sydney Lesan<br />Lily Shirley<br />Lillian Tallman<br />Joyous Dong<br />Bailee Ottinger<br />Ava Buzzard<br />Amaia Dean<br />Jakiya Payton<br />Chloe Hyatt | |Sydney Lesan<br />Lily Shirley<br />Lillian Tallman<br />Joyous Dong<br />Bailee Ottinger<br />Ava Buzzard<br />Amaia Dean<br />Jakiya Payton<br />Chloe Hyatt | ||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Landslide | ||
| | | | ||
|Sydney Lesan<br />Lily Shirley<br />Lillian Tallman<br />Juliette Blevins<br />Joyous Dong<br />Elizabeth Brindel<br />Bailee Ottinger<br />Ava Buzzard<br />Amaia Dean<br />Jakiya Payton<br />Ireland Norris<br />Chloe Hyatt<br />Cadance Barnes<br />Sawyer Richards | |Sydney Lesan<br />Lily Shirley<br />Lillian Tallman<br />Juliette Blevins<br />Joyous Dong<br />Elizabeth Brindel<br />Bailee Ottinger<br />Ava Buzzard<br />Amaia Dean<br />Jakiya Payton<br />Ireland Norris<br />Chloe Hyatt<br />Cadance Barnes<br />Sawyer Richards | ||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Y2K | ||
| | | | ||
|Chloe Hyatt<br />Ava Simmons<br />Jakiya Payton<br />Amber Skeen<br />Elliana Weston<br />Joyous Dong<br />Ava Buzzard<br />Lillian Tallman<br />Juliette Blevins<br />Amaia Dean<br />Lily Shirley<br />Bailee Ottinger<br />Sydney Lesan<br />Maggie Allen | |Chloe Hyatt<br />Ava Simmons<br />Jakiya Payton<br />Amber Skeen<br />Elliana Weston<br />Joyous Dong<br />Ava Buzzard<br />Lillian Tallman<br />Juliette Blevins<br />Amaia Dean<br />Lily Shirley<br />Bailee Ottinger<br />Sydney Lesan<br />Maggie Allen | ||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Cold Cry | ||
| | | | ||
|Sydney Lesan<br />Lily Shirley<br />Lillian Tallman<br />Joyous Dong<br />Elizabeth Brindel<br />Bailee Ottinger<br />Ava Buzzard<br />Amaia Dean<br />Jakiya Payton<br />Chloe Hyatt | |Sydney Lesan<br />Lily Shirley<br />Lillian Tallman<br />Joyous Dong<br />Elizabeth Brindel<br />Bailee Ottinger<br />Ava Buzzard<br />Amaia Dean<br />Jakiya Payton<br />Chloe Hyatt | ||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Baiana | ||
| | | | ||
|Tiara Davis<br />Sydney Lesan<br />Savannah Egge<br />Maggie Allen<br />Lily Shirley<br />Lillian Tallman<br />Juliette Blevins<br />Joyous Dong<br />Elliana Weston<br />Elizabeth Brindel<br />Bailee Ottinger<br />Ava Buzzard<br />Ava Simmons<br />Amber Skeen<br />Amaia Dean<br />Sawyer Richards<br />Kendall Tallman<br />Jakiya Payton<br />Ireland Norris<br />Chloe Hyatt<br />Cadance Barnes<br />Adelynne Shull<br />Casey Kilian | |Tiara Davis<br />Sydney Lesan<br />Savannah Egge<br />Maggie Allen<br />Lily Shirley<br />Lillian Tallman<br />Juliette Blevins<br />Joyous Dong<br />Elliana Weston<br />Elizabeth Brindel<br />Bailee Ottinger<br />Ava Buzzard<br />Ava Simmons<br />Amber Skeen<br />Amaia Dean<br />Sawyer Richards<br />Kendall Tallman<br />Jakiya Payton<br />Ireland Norris<br />Chloe Hyatt<br />Cadance Barnes<br />Adelynne Shull<br />Casey Kilian | ||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Her | ||
| | | | ||
|Tiara Davis<br />Sydney Lesan<br />Savannah Egge<br />Maggie Allen<br />Lily Shirley<br />Lillian Tallman<br />Juliette Blevins<br />Joyous Dong<br />Elliana Weston<br />Elizabeth Brindel<br />Bailee Ottinger<br />Ava Buzzard<br />Ava Simmons<br />Amber Skeen<br />Amaia Dean<br />Sawyer Richards<br />Kendall Tallman<br />Jakiya Payton<br />Ireland Norris<br />Chloe Hyatt<br />Cadance Barnes<br />Adelynne Shull | |Tiara Davis<br />Sydney Lesan<br />Savannah Egge<br />Maggie Allen<br />Lily Shirley<br />Lillian Tallman<br />Juliette Blevins<br />Joyous Dong<br />Elliana Weston<br />Elizabeth Brindel<br />Bailee Ottinger<br />Ava Buzzard<br />Ava Simmons<br />Amber Skeen<br />Amaia Dean<br />Sawyer Richards<br />Kendall Tallman<br />Jakiya Payton<br />Ireland Norris<br />Chloe Hyatt<br />Cadance Barnes<br />Adelynne Shull | ||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Super Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Ari | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Keeping Up | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Donna Summer | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Production Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||