Bostyn Brown: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Undo revision 15957 by Maddiezieglermybae (talk) STOP IT! |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 385: | Line 385: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="17" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | | rowspan="17" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Children of 9/11 (also known as Prayer) | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Hope | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Hope | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||